W tym tygodniu:
 
 
Krzysztof Ludwiczak, Jan Bobik, Andrzej Opłatek 
 
 
 
Natalia Czernik, Monika Dulczewska, Bartosz Adamus, 
 
 
CSI2 Vazgaikiemis LTU 
Sławomir Hartman, Łukasz Wasilewski, Mateusz Tyszko, Natalia Palmowska, Bogna Sąsiadek, Waleria Branicka, Zuzanna Chwalinska, Magdalena Gut, Wiktor Larkowski, Alicja Karbownik, Aniela Szlufik 
 
 
 
Przemysław Konopacki 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

WYNIKI 

(Tylko zawody ogólnopolskie oraz   międzynarodowe z udziałem reprezentantów Polski) 


 
   
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
    
 
 
  
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

   

 

Skrzyczyński Jarosław 4753
Wojcianiec Wojciech 3059
Ludwiczak Krzysztof  2579
Bobik Jan 1771
Kaźmierczak Michał    1753
Grzegorzewski Adam 1649
Grzelczyk Kamil  1585
Wechta Maksymilian   1492
Opłatek Andrzej  1413
Kubiak Grzegorz 1012

 31/05/19 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ONLINE STORE 
EQUI FASHION
 
 
 
1. Grzegorzewski Adam 1649
2. Grundkowska Monika   366
3. Szmytka Michalina 363
4. Dajana Pawlicka  243
5. Najdzionek Szymon 236
6.Milczarek Nina 233
7. Seroka Anna 182
8. Klein Olaf  181
9. Pisarska Zuzanna 127
10.  Rynkiewicz Martyna 119

 31/05/19

1. Lewicki Filip 477
2. Kierznowska Aleksandra   455
3. Lehmann Dalia 297
4. Suska Juliana 250
5. Bedyńska Wiktoria  215
6. Barański Mikołaj 214
7. Kawa Aleksandra 211
8. Dobkowska Milena 138
9. Babiak Filip  126
10. Bado Gabriela  117

 31/05/19

1. Kucharska Zuzanna  1468
2. Jabłońska Julia   1407
3. Zawadzka Eliza  1245
4. Biegalska Iga  1240
5.Pietrzak Daria  1025
6. Jannasz Wiktoria  972
7. Marchwicka Maja 912
8. Wypiór Marta 599
9. Brańka Borja Maria 584
10.  Wypychlo Aleksandra  505

 13/06/19 

1. Pliem Perka Martyna  352
2. Śliwiński Antoni   296
3. Skotarczak Nel  286
4. Piontek Barbara  282
5. Sówka Nell  280
6. Pięta Julia  277
7  Ganowska Julia 263
8. Pellowska Paulina 222
9. Ryciak Wiktoria  191
10. Pawłowska Kornelia   163

10/06/19 

1. Piontek Helena 293
2. Szeszuła Zuzanna  262
3. Bednarczyk Julia  190
4. Żuk Kaja 149
5.  Bar Karolina 135
6. Górnicka Amelia  106
7. Padalak Maria 102
8. Panarowicz Nikola  99
8. Naumiuk Roksana  81
10. Jach Oliwia / Mycio Oliwia  63

 10/06/19 

1. Kamińska Agata  566
2. Henzel Dominika  490
3. Płatek Oliwia  487
4. Derda Agata 449
5. Heydel Karolina  368
6. Styła Olga  315
7. Konarska Marta 299
8. Osuch Aleksandra 292
9.  Piontek Helena 263
10.  Tralewicz Pielak Laura 251

 10/06/19 

1. Friedman Maja Bella 347
2. Jurzak Franciszek 220
3. Leszek Karwańska Wiktoria 129
4. Iwaszczuk Alicja  111
5. Budzyńska Zofia  95
6.  Jędrychowska Aleksandra  35
7.  Bar Karolina  25
8.  Dubiniak Matylda 15
8.  Pieta Julia Okupny Wiktoria  15
8   Klota Amelia 15

  10/06/19