KADRA NARODOWA - skoki przez przeszkody - jeździectwo - sezon 2024
źródło www.pzj.pl & www.pzj.pl & https://pzj.pl/sport/kadra-narodowa/skoki/
SENIORZY
Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM
Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL
Dawid Kubiak FLASH BLUE B
Michał Kaźmierczak NOTIS
Mściwój Kiecoń IDEALISCA
Przemysław Konopacki EXPRESSION'QUILL
Marek Lewicki LA PEZI
Tomasz Miśkiewicz STAKKATO LAZAR
Andrzej Opłatek DIAROUBET
Cassandra Orschel DACARA E
Hubert Polowczyk M BLUE'S BOY Z
Michał Tyszko COLINERO
Jarosław Skrzyczyński INTURIDO
Dawid Skiba ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF
Marek Wacławik KATHMANDAU
Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO CASSIOPEIA
Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE NACCORD MELLONI
MŁODZI JEŹDŹCY
Mikołaj Barański FREIHERR JUGGLE BARAKA
Maria Branka - Borja DIAMOND 2000 Z
Aleksandra Kierznowska AMERIQUE LANDAIS BADORETTE
Laura Kłapińska ZIRADO
Lena Maruszak JETOULON VAN DE RIETVENNE
Maximilian Parkitny FERRARI K
Juliana Suska CASCADEUCE NIGIRI
Natalia Sydow IMPALA 47 FIRST ONE
JUNIORZY
Iga Biegalska CANABAZ
Zuzanna Dąbrowska CONTHAGRA
Daria Pietrzak UNICA-K
Julia Ganowska NUMBER ONE 28 JORNIAN BLUE F
Ewa Macieszczak SECRET WEAPON L GENIE VAN PRINSENVELD
Roksana Nawrocka PENNY LANE
Nell Sówka DIGISPORT CARLO
Jakub Hudzik OUTLANDER
Antonina Kucharska CHICHA MINT
Patryk Skrzyczyński JERICO CASUS
Tola Świerczyńska DUDOK L
Amelia Zięba GEZANT
Klara Grzęda SHINJUKU
JUNIORZY MŁODSI
Wiktoria Cwalina DIAMOND W
Iga Chojowska GI-GI STAR
Helena Gola CARBONARA MK
Zuzanna Kuczerawy URACA II
Paulina Słoniec DIE KLEINE LADY
Adam Goszczyński LORINA
Alicja Kosmol FEREUSA CLEARWATER PP Z
Hanna Pis CRYSTAL SKY
Alicja Malesa ARANCIA COMIENZO
Marcel Soforek HEROS
KUCE
Wiktoria Cwalina / LEXUS
Zofia Biel / CHIPPENDALE
Olga Patecka / BOCO AN MHUILEANN
Zofia Hart Dyke / HAPPY DAY
Zofia Kamińska / PORTOS
1. Barański Mikołaj | 696 |
2. Kierznowska Aleksandra | 631 |
3. Suska Juliana | 413 |
4. Maruszak Lena | 409 |
5. Wypchło Aleksandra | 312 |
6. Kłapińska Laura | 284 |
7. Sydow Natalia | 216 |
8. Stefańska Natalia | 176 |
9. Lewandowski Aleksander | 167 |
10. Parkitny Maximilian | 163 |
1. Biegalska Iga | 569 |
2. Skrzyczyński Patryk | 438 |
3. Zawadzka Eliza | 352 |
4. Pietrzak Daria | 276 |
5. Ganowska Julia | 252 |
6. Macieszczak Ewa | 182 |
7. Nawrocka Roksana | 156 |
8. Hudzik Roksana | 106 |
9. Niziołek Zuzanna | 100 |
10. Sówka Nell | 96 |
1 Dampc Nela | 360 |
2 Kaźmierczak Gaja | 310 |
3. Kulesza Lila | 245 |
4. Sławińska Zuzanna | 195 |
5. Kosmol Alicja | 185 |
6. Chojowska Iga | 125 |
7 Cwalina Wiktoria | 115 |
8. Biedziak Aleksandra | 110 |
9. Gola Helena | 105 |
10. Wojcianiec M. Piekarska W. | 100 |
1. Czyżyk Zahiu Natalia | 28 |
2. Cytarska Hanna | 26 |
2. Filkiewicz Hanna | 22 |
4. Mordzelewska Hanna | 12 |
5. Lubońska Helena | 10 |
6 Jach Martyna | 8 |
7. Solecka Maja | 2 |
8. | 0 |
9 | 0 |
10. | 0 |
1 Wnuczko Sara | 46 |
2. Marszałek Amelia | 31 |
3. Luboński Ignacy | 25 |
4. Lubońska Helena | 24 |
4. Cytarska Hanna | 24 |
4. Seroczyński Kacper | 24 |
7 Goszczyński Tomasz | 21 |
7. Pellowska Paulina | 21 |
9 Czyżyk Zahiu Natalia | 17 |
9. Wacławik Kacper | 17 |
1. Leboda Oliwia | 68 |
2. Reimann Zofia | 64 |
2. Rąbca Milena | 47 |
4. Janaszczyk Lena | 37 |
5. Binkowska Wera | 36 |
6 Mordzelewski Jan | 35 |
7. Stawiarska Paulina | 34 |
7. Pawłowska Julia | 34 |
9. Podejma Maja | 32 |
10.Wnuczko S, Rudaś L. | 30 |
1. Lewicka Aleksandra | 58 | ||
2. Jach Michalina | 55 | ||
3. Molenda Lena | 33 | ||
4. Drzycimska Iga | 30 | ||
5. Okroy Zuzanna | 23 | ||
6. Kałaska Zofia | 20 | ||
7. Laskowska Aleksandra | 13 | ||
8. Sawa Blanka | 5 | ||
9. | 0 | ||
10. | 0 |
1. Sławińska Zuzanna | 120 |
2. Czerepińska Maria | 95 |
2. Ferjan Victoria | 95 |
4. Szulczyńska Pola | 70 |
5. | 0 |
6. | 0 |
7. | 0 |
8. | 0 |
9. | 0 |
10. | 0 |
1. Korus Anna | 110 |
2. Pakur Zofia | 90 |
3. Koperska Pacyńska Maria | 70 |
4. Jach Michalina | 60 |
5. Nowak Liwia | 40 |
5. Żalikowska Maja | 40 |
7. | 0 |
8. | 0 |
9. | 0 |
10. | 0 |