Kadra 2019

KADRA NARODOWA - skoki przez przeszkody - jeździectwo - sezon 2019 

źródło www.pzj.pl  19/02/19 

 

SENIORZY

Jan Bobik  FARMER

Wojciech Dahlke  A QUITE powołany 25.05.19

Michał Kaźmierczak  STAKORADO   odwołany z Kadry 11/06/19 

Krzysztof Ludwiczak  NORDWIND  SANDRA BLUE

Andrzej Opłatek  STAKKATAN  STALANDO 2   EL CAMP

Jarosław Skrzyczyński CHACCLANA  JERICO

Maksymilian Wechta  NUMBER ONE 28   QUINCHELLA

​Wojciech Wojcianiec   NACCORD MELLONI  CHINTABLUE CASSIO MELLONI

Radosław Zalewski ILATINA  powołany 25.05.19

 

MŁODZI JEŹDŹCY 

Monika Grundkowska  DHAHA

Adam Grzegorzewski   TORPEDO DES FORETS

 

JUNIORZY 

Gabriela Bado ELWICA DN

Maria Baehr LA STRADA L  LA DAME BLANCHE L

Laura Barańska CODETIA VDL

Mikołaj Barański 

Wiktoria Bedyńska  CLARENCE S

Milena Dobkowska ZALVO

Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z

Dalia Lehmann CASANOVA 468

Filip Lewicki CORRADO X MAROS 6

Natalia Stefańska  DYLLANO  EXIT REMO

Juliana Suska HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE  TOKAJER 8  CHARLIC BOY 

Pola Wawrzyniak DIMPLE

 

DZIECI 

Maria Brańka Borja REFLECTION

Iga Biegalska powołana 25.05.19  CARDHU  DORAVELLA

Julia Jabłońska  TALOUSIMONICA K Z  CONN RUBINA COLUMBIA CAHIR

Wiktoria Jannasz  PHENIX CLICQUOT PORTOS

Laura Kłapińska SANTIAGO CARTIER

Zuzanna Kucharska VULKANA 6  KISSIMMEE  CLINTENDO

Klara Kozioł  ROCKY

Maja Marchwicka  SZAFIR M

Daria Pietrzak SONATA W  MONSUN

Eliza Zawadzka ESCALONA

 

PONY  - powołanie 23/04/19 uchwała U/2379/4/Z/2019

Aleksandra Osuch ROSA
Dominika Henzel TIFFANY
Oliwia Płatek MAKUBA 21
Agata Kamińska FINISZ  CZINGIS CHAN

 

 
 
Wrzuć na Facebooka
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ONLINE STORE 
EQUI FASHION
 
 
 
1. Lehmann Dalia  351
2. Lewicki Filip 310
3. Babiak Filip  181
4. Błaszczak Julia  178
5. Bado Gabriela  172
6. Milczarek Nina  166
7. Kawa Aleksandra 155
8. Kałdonek Martyna 139
9. Jaglarz Julia  119
10. Bedyńska W. / Januszewska Z, Skrzypiec. A  111

 29/02/20

1. Kierznowska Aleksandra 732
2. Suska Juliana   454
3. Lewandowski Aleksander   451
4. Skrobacz Olga 187
5. Baehr Maria  126
6. Barańska Laura  108
7. Stefańska Natalia  99
8. Wawrzyniak Pola  78
9. Dobkowska Milena  75
10 Pietrzak Emilia  73

29/02/20

1 Zawadzka Eliza 475
2  Kapel Julia  280
3. Konarska Marta 250
4. Gramza Amelia  190
5. Dubieniecka Martyna  185
6Pietrzak Daria  170
7. Biegalska Iga  155
8. Pymek Zuzanna 120
9. Lasecka Wiktoria  115
10.  Kolińska A, Jackowiak M. 110

22/03/20

1.  Kamińska Lena  22
2.  Wawrzkiewicz Tola 18
2.  Puzdrowska Zuzanna  18
4.  Słoniec Paulina  14
4.  Cwalina Wiktoria   14
4. Topa Zuzanna .   14
7. Cieślak Szymon  12
8. Kłodowska Aleksandra  4
9.    
10.    

22/03/20

1.  Cwalina Wiktoria 49
2.  Pliem  Perka Martyna  45
3.  Skotarczak Nel 42
4.  Wierucka Zofia 29
5.  Karasińska O;ga 26
6.  Nagła Maja  25
7.  Pellowska Paulina  23
8. Stasiak Agata  22
9  Wawrzkiewicz Tola 22
10.  Biela Berenika   20

22/03/20

1.  Skotarczak Nel 173
2.  Pliem  Perka Martyna 82
3.  Nawrocka Roksana  68
4.  Janiszewska Lena  63
5.  Łącka Michalina  56
6.  Biel Zofia  46
7.  Pellowska Paulina  45
8.  Babczyńska Małgorzata  44
9. Dąbrowska Zuzanna  40
10. Przybyła Natalia  34

 22/03/20

1.  Szeszuła Zuzanna   95    
2.  Panarowicz Nikola  63 
3.  Ludwicka Karina  39 
4.  Sówka Nell  35 
5.  Von Mauberg Wiktoria  33 
6   Kuczkowiak Hanna  32 
7.  Grygier Zuzanna   25
7   Kierznowska Jagoda  25 
9.  Sondej Zofia  23
10. Grabowska J. Brzeska B 20 

22/03/20

1.  Derda Agata 180
2.  Poleszak Dagmara  35
3.  Tuliszkiewicz Olga  30
3.  Otlewska Amelia  30
5.  Zubczyńska Amelia  15
5.  Kamińska Oliwia  15
7.     
8.   
9.    
10.    

22/03/20

1.  Maćkowska Agata 130
2.  Jackowiak Marcelina  115
3.  Kierznowska Jagoda 55
4.  Parkur Antonina 50
5.  Sówka Nell  45
6.  Dańczak Michalina  35
7.  Dubiniak Michał  30
8. Styła Olga  29
9. Kowalonek L, Derda A. 25
10.    

22/03/20

1.  Sydow Natalia 55
2.  Otlewska Natalia  15 
2.  Kozłowska Maria  15 
4   Kaczmarek Mikołaj  10  
5      
6.    
7.    
8.    
9.      
10       

22/03/20