Kadra 2016

KADRA NARODOWA - SKOKI PRZEZ PRZESZKODY akt. z 22.02.2016. 

pobierz plik 

źródło www.pzj.pl

 

 28/07/16   Anna Szary Ziębicka i Wojciech Dahlke 

 

 20/06/16  Klara Kostrzewa 

 

Lp. 

KONKURENCJA 

KADRA 

NAZWISKO 

IMIĘ 

ROCZNIK 

KLUB 

KATEGORIA 

SKOKI 

Kaźmierczak 

Michał 

1985 

KJ Leśna Wola 

Senior 

SKOKI 

Kiecoń 

Mściwoj 

1987 

KJ Agro Handel 

Senior 

SKOKI 

Lewicki 

Marek 

1974 

KJ Czahary 

Senior 

SKOKI 

Ludwiczak 

Krzysztof 

1975 

KJ HEAA 

Senior 

SKOKI 

Morsztyn 

Piotr 

1972 

KJ Osadkowski 

Senior 

SKOKI 

Skrzyczyński 

Jarosław 

1978 

KJ Agro Handel 

Senior 

SKOKI 

Wechta 

Maksymilian 

1993 

KJ Wechta 

Senior 

SKOKI 

Bętkowski 

Marcin 

1988 

KJ Agro Handel 

Senior 

SKOKI 

Koza 

Łukasz 

1988 

KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 

Senior 

10 

SKOKI 

Koza 

Paulina 

1986 

KJ Trachy Sośnicowice 

Senior 

11 

SKOKI 

Kozanecka 

Aleksandra 

1991 

KJ Szumawa 

Senior 

12 

SKOKI 

Kierznowski 

Hubert 

1973 

KJ Kietlów 

Senior 

13 

SKOKI 

Kubiak 

Dawid 

1987 

Sobieski Jumping Team 

Senior 

14 

SKOKI 

Miśkiewicz 

Tomasz 

1992 

LKS Nadwiślanin 

Senior 

15 

SKOKI 

Okła 

Krzysztof 

1994 

Kielecki Klub Jeździecki 

Senior 

16 

SKOKI 

Piwowarczyk-Bałuk 

Sandra 

1983 

SK Ciekocinko 

Senior 

17 

SKOKI 

Słowińska 

Marika 

1985 

SK Ciekocinko 

Senior 

18 

SKOKI 

Troszczyński 

Łukasz 

1983 

KS Nad Wigrami Sp. Z o.o. 

Senior 

19 

SKOKI 

Wasilewski 

Łukasz 

1982 

KJ Canex Dog 

Senior 

20 

SKOKI 

Wojcianiec 

Wojciech 

1980 

BPK 

Senior 

21 

SKOKI 

Ziębicki 

Michał 

1987 

KJK Szary Michałowice 

Senior 

22 

SKOKI 

Gowin 

Zuzanna 

1995 

KJ Metpol 

Młody Jeździec 

23 

SKOKI 

Opłatek 

Andrzej 

1997 

KJ HEAA 

Młody Jeździec 

24 

SKOKI 

Cecuga 

Agnieszka 

1997 

KJ Metpol 

Młody Jeździec 

25 

SKOKI 

Marciniak 

Joanna 

1997 

KJ Metpol 

Młody Jeździec 

26 

SKOKI 

Grundkowska 

Monika 

1998 

WLKS Krakus 

Junior 

27 

SKOKI 

Grzegorzewski 

Adam 

1998 

Stow. Agro-Aves 

Junior 

28 

SKOKI 

Bolko 

Aleksandra 

2001 

SK Ciekocinko 

Junior 

29 

SKOKI 

Jaglarz 

Julia 

1999 

Vanto Jumping Team 

Junior 

30 

SKOKI 

Lehmann 

Dalia 

2001 

Lehmann Sport Horses Sp.z o. o. 

Junior 

31 

SKOKI 

Lewicki 

Filip 

2001 

KJ Czahary 

Junior 

32 

SKOKI 

Magdalena 

Matuszewska 

1999 

OSK Michalscy 

Junior 

33 

SKOKI 

Rokita 

Kamila 

1998 

WLKS Krakus 

Junior 

34 

SKOKI 

Rynkiewicz 

Martyna 

1999 

LKJ w Gałkowie 

Junior 

35 

SKOKI 

Pawlicka 

Dajana 

1998 

KJ Agro Handel 

Junior 

36 

SKOKI 

Piątkowski 

Stanisław 

1999 

KJ Strzała 

Junior 

37 

SKOKI 

Wołodkowicz 

Olimpia 

1999 

BPK 

Junior 

38 

SKOKI 

Baehr 

Maria 

2002 

KJ Agro Handel 

Dzieci 

39 

SKOKI 

Brattli 

Vivian 

2002 

KJK Szary Michałowice 

Dzieci 

40 

SKOKI 

Jachimowicz 

Gniewko 

2002 

KJ Liljówka 

Dzieci 

41 

SKOKI 

Kiewrel 

Agnieszka 

2002 

WLKS Krakus 

Dzieci 

42 

SKOKI 

Kierznowska 

Aleksandra 

2003 

KJ Kietlów 

Dzieci 

43 

SKOKI 

Moksiewicz 

Kacper 

2002 

LUKS Nysa Gubin 

Dzieci 

44 

SKOKI 

Wojciechowska 

Magdalena 

2003 

Amico Mołdawin 

Dzieci na Kucach 

45 

SKOKI 

Osuch 

Aleksandra 

2004 

Podkowa Gruszczyn 

Dzieci na Kucach 

46 

SKOKI 

Kamiska 

Agata 

2004 

Ranczo Kołata 

Dzieci na Kucach 

47 

SKOKI 

Baraski 

Mikołaj 

2003 

TKJ Garbówek 

Dzieci na Kucach 

48 

SKOKI 

Hendrys 

Maja 

2003 

Podkowa Gruszczyn 

Dzieci na Kucach 

49 

SKOKI 

Chmielowska 

Emilia 

2003 

Stragona Strzegom 

Dzieci na Kuca 

 

Wrzuć na Facebooka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ONLINE STORE 
EQUI FASHION
 
 
 
1. Grzegorzewski Adam 1529
2. Grundkowska Monika   345
3. Szmytka Michalina 258
4. Milczarek Nina 225
5. Najdzionek Szymon  222
6. Pawlicka Dajana 194
7. Klein Olaf  181
8. Seroka Anna 179
9. Żołądkiewicz Maciej  152
10.Matuszewska Magdalena  130

 31/07/19

1. Kierznowska Aleksandra 645
2. Lewicki Filip    546
3. Lehmann Dalia 462
4. Suska Juliana 270
5. Bedyńska Wiktoria  215
6. Barański Mikołaj  209
7. Błaszczak Julia  209
8. Kawa Aleksandra  188
9. Dobkowska Milena  148
10.Babiak Filip  144

 31/07/19 

1.Pietrzak Daria 2475
2 Zawadzka Eliza 2175
3. Biegalska Iga  2129
4. Kucharska Zuzanna 2083
5. Jabłońska Julia  1977
6. Kozioł Klara 1680
7.Jannasz Wiktoria  1632
8. Marchwicka Maja 1352
9. Brańka Borja Maria  1206
10. Kłapińska Laura 1185

 05/09/19

1. Pliem Perka Martyna  575
2. Śliwiński Antoni 529
3. Skotarczak Nel 479
4. Sówka Nell   476
5. Sówka Nell  472
6. Piontek Barbara 421
7  Pięta Julia  366
8.Pellowska Paulina 340
9. Pawłowska Kornelia 307
10.  Czeszejko Sochacka Lena  260

 05/09/19

1. Piontek Helena 473
2. Szeszuła Zuzanna  297
3. Bednarczyk Julia  296
4. Mycio Oliwia 215
5. Bar Karolina 183
6  Padalak Maria 171
7. Żuk Kaja 164
8. Sondej Zofia  111
8. Pietrzak Piotr  110
10.  Panarowicz Nikola  104

 05/09/19

1. Henzel Dominika  1050
2. Kamińska Agata 831
3. Derda Agata 721
4. Osuch Aleksandra 707
5. Płatek Oliwia  677
6. Styła Olga 476
7. Konarska Marta 444
8. Heydel Karolina  368
9.  Tuliszkiewicz Olga  355
10.  Piontek Helena  308

 05/09/19

1. Friedman Maja Bella 488
2. Wawryniuk Nela  275
3. Budzyńska Zofia 242
4  Jurzak Franciszek 220
5. Leszek Karwańska Wiktoria 129
6. Okupny Wiktoria  119
7. Iwaszczuk Alicja  111
8.  Bar Karolina  60
9.  Gramza Amelia  45
10   Jędrychowska Aleksandra  35

 05/09/19