Najlepsze wyniki reprezentantów Polski w zawodach :
niedziela 14/07/19
LR Grand Prix 160cm 3m. Wojciech Wojcianiec POL CHINTABLUE
CSI3 135/140ccm 1m. Grzegorz Nowak POL COMIENZO
CSIU25 Final 1m. 1m. Andrzej Opłatek POL ODILE DU SOUFFLET
CSIJ Final 1m, Gabriela Bado POL BALISTO AC
CSICh Final 1m. Anna Dziuba POL DOLLAR DE NUEVO
sobota 13/07/19
Final CSI3 140cm 1m. Wojciech Wojcianiec POL CARTOSI MELLONI
CSU25 1m. Andrzej Opłatek POL ODILE DU SOUFFLET
CSIJ 1m. Gabriela Bado POL BALISTO AC
CSICH 1m. Eliza Zawadzka POL ESCALONA
CSI1 135cm 3m. Pola Wawrzyniak POL DIMPLE
CSI1 125cm 1m. Karolina Godoś POL COSA CHE
Final CSIYH 1m. Jan Bobik POL OLE
piątek 12/07/19
LR 150 cm - 9m Weronika Minkiewicz POL CHOCOLATE BLUE
CSI3 140cm - 2m Wojciech Wojcianiec POL CARTOSI MELLONI
CSI3 135cm - 1m Tomasz Olszewski POL LUNA P
CSI1 130cm - 2m. Aleksandra Zybała POL QUAIDO
czwartek 11/07/19
CSI3 LR 145cm 1m. Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL JERICO
CSI3 140cm 1m. Jarosław Skrzyczński POL GREATEST
CSI3 135cm 1m. Jan Bobik POL CHACCO AMICOR ZM
CSIU25 1m. Adam Grzegorzewski POL LISSARA T
CSI1 120cm 1m. Zuzanna Sterczyńska POL ARIANA
CSIJ 1m. Gabriela Bado POL BALISTO AC
CSICH 1m. Wiktoria Jannasz POL WHITE SHOT
środa 10/07/19
CSI1 130cm 2m. Kamil Grzelczyk POL SENIOR
CSI1 120cm 1m. Zuzanna Sterczyńska POL ARIANA
Wojciech Wojcianiec i Chintablue jump off GP LR 160cm
Weronika Minkiewicz i Chocolat Blue LR 150cm
Wojciech Wojcianiec i Cartosi Melloni Final 140cm
Andrzej Opłatek i Odile du Soufllet U25
Jarosław Skrzyczyński i Greatest 140cm
Jan Bobik i Chacco Amicor ZM 135cm
Gabriela Bado CSIJ
Zizanna Sterczyńska i Ariana 120cm
Aleksandra Zybała i Quaido 130 cm
Karolina Godos i Cosa Che Final 125cm
Pola Wawrzyniak i Dimple Final 135cm CSI1
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN TOUR 2019 II 1 miejsce Grand Prix Dawid Will GER NEVER WALK ALONE
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN TOUR 2019 I 1 miejsce Grand Prix Emanuele Gaudiano ITA CONTENTO 23
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN TOUR 2018 II 1 miejsce Grand Prix Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL CHACCLANA
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN TOUR 2018 I 1 miejsce Grand Prix Kamil Grzelczyk POL WIBARO
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN TOUR 2017 II 1 miejsce Grand Prix Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL CALEVO 2
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN TOUR 2017 I 1 miejsce Grand Prix Ondrej Zvara CZE CENTO LANO
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN TOUR 2016 II 1 miejsce Grand Prix Kamil Grzelczyk POL WIBARO
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN TOUR 2016 I 1 miejsce Grand Prix Andreas Brenner GER CRONOS 17
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN TOUR 2015 II 1 miejsce Grand Prix Sanne Thijssen NED ULENA
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN TOUR 2015 I 1 miejsce Grand Prix Henk Frederiks NED BOUND TO BE
GALERIA FOTO PRIMEL
1. Barański Mikołaj | 696 |
2. Kierznowska Aleksandra | 631 |
3. Suska Juliana | 413 |
4. Maruszak Lena | 409 |
5. Wypchło Aleksandra | 312 |
6. Kłapińska Laura | 284 |
7. Sydow Natalia | 216 |
8. Stefańska Natalia | 176 |
9. Lewandowski Aleksander | 167 |
10. Parkitny Maximilian | 163 |
1. Biegalska Iga | 569 |
2. Skrzyczyński Patryk | 438 |
3. Zawadzka Eliza | 352 |
4. Pietrzak Daria | 276 |
5. Ganowska Julia | 252 |
6. Macieszczak Ewa | 182 |
7. Nawrocka Roksana | 156 |
8. Hudzik Roksana | 106 |
9. Niziołek Zuzanna | 100 |
10. Sówka Nell | 96 |
1 Kazimierczak Gaja | 560 |
2 Chojowska Iga | 445 |
3. Kulesza Lila | 440 |
4. Kosmol Alicja | 370 |
5. Dampc Nela | 360 |
6. Soforek Marcel | 335 |
7 Wolniewicz Karmela | 330 |
8. Biedziak Aleksandra | 315 |
9. Pis Hanna | 280 |
10. Malesa Alicja | 275 |
1. Sabok Gabriela | 74 |
2. Mordzelewska Hanna | 44 |
2. Luksa Paulina | 30 |
4. Czyżyk Zahiu Natalia | 28 |
4. Filkiewicz Hanna | 28 |
6 Cytarska Hanna | 26 |
6. Sławińska Aleksandra | 26 |
8. Głoskowski Franciszek | 24 |
9 Lubońska Helena | 22 |
9. Tańcula Maja | 22 |
1 Lubońska Helena | 83 |
2. Wnuczko Sara | 67 |
3. Broniarczyk Henryk | 65 |
4. Marszałek Amelia | 62 |
5. Seroczyński Kacper | 60 |
6. Pellowska Paulina | 47 |
7 Luboński Ignacy | 45 |
8. Wacławik Kacper | 37 |
9 Kmiecik Pola | 34 |
10. Michalak H., Kinas A. | 33 |
1. Leboda Oliwia | 68 |
2. Reimann Zofia | 64 |
2. Przybylska Łucja | 52 |
4. Kostkowska Liliana | 48 |
4. Stodolna Natalia | 48 |
6 Rąbca Milena | 47 |
7. Ślusarczyk Iga | 41 |
8. Janaszczyk Lena | 37 |
9. Binkowska Wera | 36 |
10. Mordzelewski Jan | 35 |
1. Buczek Agata | 70 | ||
2. Lewicka Aleksandra | 58 | ||
3. Jach Michalina | 55 | ||
4. Binkowska Wera | 49 | ||
5. Kondysiak Emilia | 39 | ||
6. Sawa Blanka | 35 | ||
7. Molenda Lena | 33 | ||
7. Czarnecka Aleksandra | 33 | ||
9. Drzycimska Iga | 30 | ||
9. Wierucka Zofia | 30 |
1. Czerepińska Maria | 165 |
2. Cwalina Wiktoria | 160 |
2. Sławińska Zuzanna | 140 |
4. Kamińska Zofia | 120 |
5. Hart Dyke Zofia | 105 |
6. Ferjan Victoria | 95 |
7. Patecka Olga | 85 |
8. Szostawicka Karolina | 75 |
9. Szulczyńska Pola | 70 |
10. Stobińska Cecile | 45 |
1. Korus Anna | 223 |
2. Skoczylas Michalina | 145 |
3. Ciszek Maria | 120 |
4. Koperska Pacyńska M. | 110 |
4. Nowak Liwia | 110 |
6. Pakur Zofia | 60 |
6. Moczkowska Carla | 60 |
8. Kwiatkowska Julia | 80 |
9. Rachubik Julia | 70 |
9. Ferjan Victoria, Czupryna M. | 70 |