Grzegorz Nowak fot. Paulina Kruszyńska
Grand Prix Jeżów - Stajnia Qando 14/07/24
1m. Grzegorz Nowak LET'S GO Fundacja KJK Zatoka 0 pkt
2m. Wiktoria Jannasz KAPUCIJN V/D DONKHOEVE KJ ViART Kampinos 1 pkt
3m. Hanna Osieka LEROY P Kraju Jumping Team 4 pkt
1. Kierznowska Aleksandra | 653 |
2. Maruszak Lena | 441 |
3. Sydow Natalia | 423 |
4. Barański Mikołaj | 418 |
5. Suska Juliana | 312 |
6. Parkitny Maximilian | 236 |
7. Tybulczuk Tamara | 209 |
8. Wypchło Aleksandra | 209 |
9. Handzlik Maciej | 209 |
10. Lewandowski Aleksander | 195 |
1. Biegalska Iga | 501 |
2. Ganowska Julia | 433 |
3. Pietrzak Daria | 301 |
4. Macieszczak Ewa | 233 |
5. Sówka Nell | 198 |
6. Padalak Maria | 153 |
7. Zawadzka Eliza | 150 |
8. Kucharska Antonina | 150 |
9. Nawrocka Roksana | 108 |
10. Hudzik Jakub | 105 |
1 Kosmol Alicja | 1985 |
2 Kazimierczak Gaja | 1730 |
3. Goszczyński Adam | 1615 |
4. Kulesza Lila | 1495 |
5. Gola Helena | 1340 |
6. Chojowska Iga | 1220 |
7 Soforek Marcel | 1120 |
8. Malesa Alicja | 1025 |
9. Pis Hanna | 970 |
10. Dampc Nela | 915 |
1. Sabok Gabriela | 234 |
2. Czyżyk Zahiu Natalia | 174 |
3. Głoskowski Franciszek | 162 |
4. Mordzelewska Hanna | 132 |
5. Sławińska Aleksandra | 126 |
6 Furmańczyk Lena | 92 |
7. Tomczak Oliwia | 88 |
8. Cytarska Hanna | 72 |
9 Leśniewska Emilia | 70 |
10. Filkiewicz Hanna | 62 |
1 Broniarczyk Henryk | 241 |
2. Marszałek Amelia | 223 |
3. Wnuczko Sara | 221 |
4. Stawiarska Paulina | 214 |
5. Luboński Ignacy | 200 |
6. Seroczyński Kacper | 188 |
7. Lubońska Helena | 182 |
8. Głoskowska Maja | 168 |
9 Goszczyński Tomasz | 168 |
10. Pellowska Blanka | 138 |
1. Reimann Zofia | 500 |
2. Dziedzińska Konstancja | 360 |
3. Leboda Oliwia | 357 |
4. Pycha Antonina | 261 |
5. Pinocy Wiktoria | 242 |
6 Mordzelewski Jan | 240 |
7. Głoskowska Maja | 228 |
8. Szmyt Maria | 213 |
9. Przybylska Łucja | 206 |
10. Wnuczko Sara | 196 |
1. Buczek Agata | 261 | ||
2. Lewicka Aleksandra | 250 | ||
2. Jach Michalina | 215 | ||
4. Molenda Lena | 204 | ||
5. Binkowska Wera | 188 | ||
6. Sawa Blanka | 156 | ||
7. Czarnecka Aleksandra | 145 | ||
8. Kurcweil Julia | 142 | ||
9. Haniszewski Bruno | 134 | ||
10. Chrostowska Zofia | 125 |
1. Kamińska Zofia | 565 |
2. Czerepińska Maria | 490 |
3. Hart Dyke Zofia | 475 |
4. Cwalina Wiktoria | 480 |
5. Biel Zofia | 350 |
6. Ferjan Victoria | 340 |
7. Szostawicka Karolina | 300 |
8. Patecka Olga | 225 |
9. Szulczyńska Pola | 175 |
10. Sławińska Zuzanna | 140 |
1. Korus Anna | 505 |
2. Koperska Pacyńska M. | 411 |
3. Moczkowska Carla | 391 |
4. Pundzis Marta | 291 |
5. Kwiatkowska Julia | 257 |
6. Ferjan Victoria | 250 |
7. Nowak Liwia | 240 |
8. Czupryna Martyna | 185 |
9. Rachubik Julia | 170 |
10. Biszkowiecka Kinga | 158 |