X-BIONIC INDOOR MASTER Samorin 2018

 

NAJLEPSZE WYNIKI REPREZENTANTÓW POLSKI W ZAWODACH:

Niedziela 11/11/18 

Grand Prix CSI4 LR 160cm  1m. Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL Chacclana 

Grand Prix CSI2 LR 145cm  9m. Krzysztof Ludwiczak POL Sandra Blue 

CSI4 LR 145cm 8m. Krzysztof Ludwiczak POL Stalando 

CSI2 125cm   9m. Bartosz Adamus  POL Abigej 

CSI2 115cm 8m. Bartosz Adamus POL Everdi

 

Sobota 10/11/18

CSI4 LR 150cm  Andrzej Opłatek POL Stakkatan 

CSI4 145cm 3m. Andrzej Opłatek POL El Camp  VIDEO

CSI2 140cm   8m. Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL Arkadius  VIDEO 

 

Piątek 09/11/18

CSI4 LR 150 cm  3m. Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL / Chacclana  - jump off poniżej

CSI4 145cm  5m. Mściwoj Kiecoń POL Quinleen 

CSI2 140cm 4m. Maksymilian Wechta POL Fibonacci 

CSI2 115cm 6m. Bartosz Adamus POL Abigej

 

Wrzuć na Facebooka
 
 
 
 
 
ONLINE STORE 
EQUI FASHION
 
 
 
1. Grzegorzewski Adam 1990
2. Dajana Pawlicka   431
3. Milczarek Nina  407
4. Grundkowska Monika  349
5. Szmytka Michalina   335
6. Klein Olaf 320
7. Matuszewska Magdalena  215
8. Najdzionek Szymon  124
9. Rynkiewicz Martyna  193
10. Bogolecka Julia  103

31/01/19

1. Kierznowska Aleksandra  457
2. Lewicki Filip   359
3. Lehmann Dalia 342
4. Suska Juliana 253
5. Bolko Aleksandra 222
6. Barański Mikołaj  212
7. Bedyńska Wiktoria  206
8. Dobkowska Milena 182
9. Głowacka Wiktoria  121
10. Bado Gabriela  100

31/01/19

1. Jabłońska Julia  430
2. Jannasz Wiktoria 410
3. Kucharska Zuzanna  390
4. Zawadzka Eliza 330
5. Marchwicka Maja 320
6Biegalska Iga  255
7. Kłapińska Laura  218
8. Pietrzak Daria  190
9. Kapel Julia  130
10.  Dziuba Anna  90

19/02/19

1Pellowska Paulina  52
2. Jackowiak Marcelina  48
3.  Karnabal Maria 40
4. Śliwiński Antoni 36
5. Ryciak Wiktoria  31
6. Rynowiecka Pola  26
7  Dubikiak Michał  23
7. Lewkowicz Amelia   23
9. Sówka Nell 20
10. Michalska Maria 19

19/02/19

1.  0
2.  0
3.  0
4.  0
5.  0
6.  0
7.  0
8 0
9.  0
10.  0

 

1. Szeszuła Zuzanna  35
2. Jach Oliwia 32
3. Żuk Kaja   30
4. Piontek Helena 29
5. Rynowiecki Olaf  19
6. Karwatka Magdalena  13
7. Pakur Antonina  8
8. Stawicka Marianna  6
9.  0
10.   0

19/02/19

1. Henzel Dominika 205
2. Kamińska Agata 160
3. Płatek Oliwia 100
4. Osuch Aleksandra 95
5. Derda Agata 715
5. Heydel Karolina  563
7. Konarska Marta 498
8. Śnieżek Julia  471
9. Zawadka Joanna  423
10. Styła Olga  405

19/02/19

1. Jurzak Franciszek  60
2. Friedman Maja Bella 30
3. 0
4.   0
5.   0
6. 0
7.   0
8.   0
9.   0
10.   0

19/02/19