Rozkład jazdy 12-14.09.2014
CSI2 Arezzo Equestrian Style 2014 week 1
Sandra Piwowarczyk Bałuk
CSI2 CSIJChAm Lamprechtshausen AUT
Krzysztof Ludwiczak, Andrzej Opłatek, Łukasz Wasilewski, Bartosz Goszczyński, Paulina Malinowska, Nikol Makulik, Maria Stanisławiak, Pawlicka Dajana, Anna Kosow, Julia Michalska, Dalia Lehmann,Wiktoria Lis.
Andrzej Stefaniak
ZO SALIO Besiekierz Rudny
1. Barański Mikołaj | 607 |
2. Kierznowska Aleksandra | 476 |
3. Maruszak Lena | 412 |
4. Suska Juliana | 410 |
5. Sydow Natalia | 255 |
6. Wypchło Aleksandra | 217 |
7. Kłapińska Laura | 197 |
8. Lewandowski Aleksander | 180 |
9. Stefańska Natalia | 176 |
10. Parkitny Maximilian | 163 |
1. Biegalska Iga | 662 |
2. Ganowska Julia | 374 |
3. Skrzyczyński Patryk | 339 |
4. Pietrzak Daria | 311 |
5. Macieszczak Ewa | 281 |
6. Zawadzka Eliza | 227 |
7. Sówka Nell | 178 |
8. Kucharska Antonina | 127 |
9. Nawrocka Roksana | 121 |
10. Hudzik Jakub | 111 |
1 Kazimierczak Gaja | 560 |
2 Chojowska Iga | 445 |
3. Kulesza Lila | 440 |
4. Kosmol Alicja | 370 |
5. Dampc Nela | 360 |
6. Soforek Marcel | 335 |
7 Wolniewicz Karmela | 330 |
8. Biedziak Aleksandra | 315 |
9. Pis Hanna | 280 |
10. Malesa Alicja | 275 |
1. Sabok Gabriela | 74 |
2. Mordzelewska Hanna | 44 |
2. Luksa Paulina | 30 |
4. Czyżyk Zahiu Natalia | 28 |
4. Filkiewicz Hanna | 28 |
6 Cytarska Hanna | 26 |
6. Sławińska Aleksandra | 26 |
8. Głoskowski Franciszek | 24 |
9 Lubońska Helena | 22 |
9. Tańcula Maja | 22 |
1 Lubońska Helena | 83 |
2. Wnuczko Sara | 67 |
3. Broniarczyk Henryk | 65 |
4. Marszałek Amelia | 62 |
5. Seroczyński Kacper | 60 |
6. Pellowska Paulina | 47 |
7 Luboński Ignacy | 45 |
8. Wacławik Kacper | 37 |
9 Kmiecik Pola | 34 |
10. Michalak H., Kinas A. | 33 |
1. Leboda Oliwia | 68 |
2. Reimann Zofia | 64 |
2. Przybylska Łucja | 52 |
4. Kostkowska Liliana | 48 |
4. Stodolna Natalia | 48 |
6 Rąbca Milena | 47 |
7. Ślusarczyk Iga | 41 |
8. Janaszczyk Lena | 37 |
9. Binkowska Wera | 36 |
10. Mordzelewski Jan | 35 |
1. Buczek Agata | 70 | ||
2. Lewicka Aleksandra | 58 | ||
3. Jach Michalina | 55 | ||
4. Binkowska Wera | 49 | ||
5. Kondysiak Emilia | 39 | ||
6. Sawa Blanka | 35 | ||
7. Molenda Lena | 33 | ||
7. Czarnecka Aleksandra | 33 | ||
9. Drzycimska Iga | 30 | ||
9. Wierucka Zofia | 30 |
1. Czerepińska Maria | 165 |
2. Cwalina Wiktoria | 160 |
2. Sławińska Zuzanna | 140 |
4. Kamińska Zofia | 120 |
5. Hart Dyke Zofia | 105 |
6. Ferjan Victoria | 95 |
7. Patecka Olga | 85 |
8. Szostawicka Karolina | 75 |
9. Szulczyńska Pola | 70 |
10. Stobińska Cecile | 45 |
1. Korus Anna | 223 |
2. Skoczylas Michalina | 145 |
3. Ciszek Maria | 120 |
4. Koperska Pacyńska M. | 110 |
4. Nowak Liwia | 110 |
6. Pakur Zofia | 60 |
6. Moczkowska Carla | 60 |
8. Kwiatkowska Julia | 80 |
9. Rachubik Julia | 70 |
9. Ferjan Victoria, Czupryna M. | 70 |