Reprezentacja Polski Mistrzostwa Europy Arezzo 2014

17/07/14

 

Młodzi Jeźdźcy


 Zuzanna Gowin                                               Maksymilian Wechta

 Emperio vant Roosakker                                                        London 32

 BWP / 2004 / Nabab de Reve - Chin Chin /                      OLDB / 2002 / Landstreicher - Aldato /

 hodowca M. Kluskens BEL                                             hodowca Bernhard Horstkoetter GER

wł. Zuzanna Gowin                                                          wł. Wechta Equestrian

KJ Metpol Grodziec                                                         KJ Wechta Rosnówko

 

Weronika Wilska                                                  Krzysztof Okła

Ares                                                                                                    Um Diabo

SP / 1999 / Elvis - Aloube Z /                                                 KWPN / 2001 / Faldo - Tolbert /

hodowca Drei W Stud Farm                                                   hodowca J.Flier - Manden NED

wł. Zbigniew Wilski                                                                wł Krzysztof Okła

SKJ Sopot                                                                             KKJ Kielce

 

Rezerwa Beata Szumińska i Zazou Szumawa

 

JUNIORZY

 

 Joanna Marciniak                                                           Andrzej Oplatek

Chelsea Blue                                                                                                              El Camp

OS / 2005 / Chacco Blue - Baloubet Du Rouet /                                   SP / 2003 / Campari M - Elvis /

hodowca Lewitz Gestuet                                                                    hodowca SK Prudnik

wł. Józef Marciniak                                                                            wł. Andrzej Opłatek

KJ Metpol Grodziec                                                                           KJ Heaa Turek

 

 

 Urszula Kalicińska                                                         Monika Grundkowska

Potomak                                                                                                                        Santana Gold

OLDB / 1996 / Grundsteins - Venator XX /                                            OS / 2006 / Stakkato Gold - Turbud Quirinus /

hodowca  Manfred Gerkenn GER                                                        hod. Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej

wł. Piotr Kaliciński                                                                             wł. Beata Grundkowska

WKJ Warszawa                                                                                WLKS Kraków

 

Rezerwa

Albert Ornat / Camillo Son

Agnieszka Cecuga / Fly Away Van Het Haverhof

 

DZIECI

Franciszek Kowalczyk                                                     Dalia Lehmann

Harry                                                                                                                    Cool Boy 16

WLKP / 2003 / Noel - Kaszmir /                                                      HANN / 2003 / Contendro - Cavalier /

hodowca Jan Kłosek                                                                      hodowca Dieter Hartleff GER

wł. Agnieszka Kowalczyk                                                               wł. Joanna Lehmann

KJ Chrobry Warszawa                                                                   Lehmann Sport Horses sp z o.o.  Zasutowo

 

Julia Przeździęg

Puszta

SP / 2004 / NN - Arion /

hodowca SK Kietlow

wł. Agnieszka Przeździęg

ZKJ Przylep Lotnisko Zielona Góra

 

Rezerwa Filip Lewicki / Codetia VDL

 

 Trener - Rudolf Mrugała                                                                             Dr Wet Ekipy     Dr Maciej Przewoźny

 

 

 

 

 

WYNIKI / LISTY / PROGRAM

 

LIVE ( płatne )

 

propozycje

 

 

źródło PZJ

Wrzuć na Facebooka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ONLINE STORE 
EQUI FASHION
 
 
 
1. Kierznowska Aleksandra  692
2. Lewandowski Aleksander 616
3Błaszczak Julia  350
4. Skrobacz Olga  262
5. Barański Mikołaj    217
6. Parkitny Maximilian  185
7. Bule Oliwier 156
8. Lewicki Filip    141
9.  Suska Juliana  117
10. Wilczewska Weronika  115

30/06/22

1. Handzlik Maciej   318
2. Biegalska Iga     241
3. Zawadzka Eliza 224
4. Kozioł Klara     214
5. Konieczna Róża  189
6. Jannasz Wiktoria   161
7. Pietrzak Daria   119
7. Prymek Zuzanna   119
9. Wypchło Aleksandra  118
10. Oleszkiewicz Lena  105

30/06/22

1  Sówka Nell  1515
2  Ganowska Julia    1085
3. Nawrocka Roksana  1035
3. Goszczyński Adam    1010
5. Słoniec Paulina   925
6. Kucharska Antonina     900
7  Lewkowicz Amelia  835
8. Piszczek Marta   805
9. Babczyńska Małgorzata   760
10. Przybylska Zuzanna   720

30/06/22

1. Rąbca Milena  268
2. Layer Blanka   208
3. Cicha Zofia  188
4. Michalak Helena      152
5. Wierucka Maria      146
6  Maj Natalia    96
6. Cytarska Hanna     96
8. Głoskowska Maja    82
9  Luboński Ignacy    84
10. Janaszczyk L., Błądek M.  80

30/06/22

1  Lewandowska Gabriela   400
2. Wnuczko Sara  238
3. Goszczyński Tomasz 237
4. Luboński Ignacy   212
5. Kamińska Zofia 200
6. Reimann Zofia  191
7  Rąbca Milena 161
8. Starostka Maja  158
8  Czarnecka Adrianna  151
10. Wiśniewska Zofia  150

30/06/22

1.  Wierucka Zofia 409
2.  Brzykcy Liliana     279
2.  Kulesza Lila  279
4.  Drozd Michalina  236
5.  Hamerska Ewa 227
6   Krzeszewska Zofia  220
7.  Zawadzka Katarzyna  208
8.  Lewandowska Michalina 202
9.  Woźniak Piotr   197
10. Jach Michalina  194

30/06/22

1. Buczek Agata   320    
2. Pasternak Julia    303
3. Stasiak Agata     276
4. Cwalina Wiktoria   267
5. Tymieniecka Wiktiria    264 
6. Fediow Daria  244
6. Grobelny Martyna     244
8. Mucha Weronika   166
9. Dana Karolina   162
10. Czeszejko Sochacki Filip  146

30/06/22

1.  Kierznowska Jagoda   530
2.  Aniołek Hubert 470
3.  Ganowska Julia  380
4.  Patecka Olga       305
5.  Sówka Nell  135
6.  Pellowska Paulina 115
7.  Biel Zofia  70
8.  Sućko Nina  30
9.     0
10.      0

30/06/22

1.  Hart Dyke Zofia       492
2.  Cwalina Wiktoria  422
3.  Pazur Zofia    352
4.  Frączkowska Roksana 283
5.  Janiszewska Lena   277
6.  Kępka Aleksandra    255
7. Wiśniewski Marcel   235
8. Moczkowska Carla   230
9. Romanowska Gabriela    209 
10. Ciszek Maria   200

30/06/22

1. Ponurski Gabriela   175
2. Biela Berenika   165
3. Skotarczak Nel  80
4  Kozakiewicz  Paulina  60
5  Leszek Karwańska  Wiktoria  55
6. Sawicka Paulina 50
7. Kaczmarek Mikołaj    40
8. Biskup Julia   35
9.     0
10    0

30/06/22