Archiwum 

Kadra 2013 - drugie półrocze 

Kadra 2013 - pierwsze półrocze

Kadra 2012 - archiwum

 

KADRA ROK 2014

Kadra Senior A

Andrzej Głoskowski    KJ Agro Handel Śrem
Koza Łukasz   KJ Trachy Gliwice
Lewicki Marek   KJ Czachary Pogorzelica
Morsztyn Piotr   KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
Skrzyczyński Jarosław   KJ Agro Handel Śrem
Zalewski Radosław   WKJ Warszawa

 

Kadra Senior B
Appel Łukasz    BPK
Kaźmierczak Michał   KJ Leśna Wola Gł. Młp.
Kiecoń Mściwoj   KJ Agro Handel Śrem
Kubiak Grzegorz   Sobieski Jumping Team
Lemański Andrzej   JKS Jantar Stryków
Ludwiczak Krzysztof   KJ HEAA Turek
Lusina Aleksandra   KJ Bonin
Uchwat Sławomir   KJ Podgórze Glinnik Zaborowski 
Wasilewski Łukasz    HBC Lasocice

 

Kadra A Młodzi Jeźdźcy
Zuzanna Gowin  MJ 95 KJ Metpol Grodziec
Wechta Maksymilian MJ 93 KJ Wechta Rosnówko
Weronika Wilska MJ 94 SKJ Sopot

 

Kadra B Młodzi Jeźdźcy

Bobrowska Katarzyna  MJ 93 KS Nad Wigrami
Kostrzewa Klara  MJ 93 CH Jaszkowo
Makulik Nikol  MJ 94 KJ Trachy Gliwice
Okła Krzysztof MJ 94 KJK KIelce
Radomska Maja  MJ 95 BPK
Szumińska Beata  MJ 93 KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec

 

Kadra A Juniorzy
Grundkowska Monika J 98 WLKS Krakus
Grzegorzewski Adam J 98 Agro Aves Gajewniki
Marciniak Joanna J 97 KJ Metpol Grodziec
Opłatek Andrzej J 97 KJ HEAA Turek

 

Kadra B Juniorzy

Kalicińska Urszula J 95  WKJ Warszawa
Wołodkowicz Olimpia  J 99 Coval Biały Bór
Rynkiewicz Martyna J 99 LKJ Gałkowo
Reszuta Dominika  J 99  SKJ Sopot
Klein Olaf J 99 BPK
Matuszewska Magdalena J 99 KJ Partynice

 

Kadra A Juniorzy Młodsi
Kowalczyk Franciszek  JM 00 Chrobry warszawa
Lehmann Dalia JM 01 KJ Liljówka

Kadra B Juniorzy Młodsi

Mrugała Wiktoria JM  ZKS Drzonków
Policht Angelika  JM  WLKS Krakus
Przeździęg Julia  JM  ZKS Drzonków
Wszędobył Jagoda JM KJ Bachmat Wrocław

 

SKŁAD KADRY - dokument PZJ    

 

Wrzuć na Facebooka
 
 

 

 

  
 
 
1. Grzegorzewski Adam 1256
2. Opłatek Andrzej   966
3. Pawlicka Dajana  519
4. Szmytka Michalina  428
5. Marciniak Joanna  412
6. Grundkowska Monika  238
7. Rozynek Martin 190
8. Grochowina Izabela 171
9. Żołądkiewicz Maciej  164
10.Seroka Anna  127

30/06/17

1. Lehmann Dalia  167
2. Rynkiewicz Martyna  128
3. Baehr Maria  120
4. Bolko Aleksandra  111
5. Korbalewska Kaja 89
6. Piatkowski Stanisław 82
6. Lewicki Filip 74
8. Sawicka Marta 72
9. Kawa Aleksandra  65
10.Wilczewska Weronika  59

30/06/17

1. Kierznowska Aleksandra  1498
2. Skrobacz Olga  1365
3. Suska Juliana  1312
4. Kosmol Oliwia  797
5. Kłapińska Laura 717
6. Dobkowska Milena  677
7. Parkitny Maksymilian 672
8. Malepszy Matylda 666
9. Chielowska Emilia 662
10. Barański Mikołaj  597

19/06/17

1.  Pliem-Perka Aleksandra  362
2.  Zawadzka Eliza 349
3. Rynowiecki Olaf  245
4. Tuliszkiewicz Olga 215
5. Konarska Marta 200
6. Karnabal Maria   194
7. Ufnal Martyna  190
8. Jackowiak Marcelina  166
9. Misztal Maggie  165,5
10. Ganowska Julia  1117

19/06/17

1. Siudzińska Dominika  72
2. Derda Agata  54
3. Frołow Anastazja   51
4. Markiewicz Alicja  38
4. Ratajska Gabriela  38
6. Kotkiewicz Edyta 25
7. Kaługa Aleksandra  21
8. Oleszkiewicz Lena  19
9. Gumienna Pola  16
9.  Owczarz Mateusz  16

19/06/17

1. Banaszek Zofia  214
2  Von Mauberg Aurelia  172
3. Henzel Dominika  160
4. Walorek Julia  113
5. Hołoń Katarzyna  91
6. Łaszkiewicz Karolina 87
7. Boryna Maja   86
8. Król Wiktoria  79
9. Hendrys Maja  77
10. Bieńkowska Anna  74

19/06/17

1. Kamińska Agata 1068
2. Osuch Aleksandra  612
3. Wągrodzka Róża  326
4. Walorek Julia   268
5. Płatek Oliwia  227
6. Derda Agata  207
7. Dubiniak Matylda  193
8. Stefańska Natalia   180
9. Barański Mikołaj 156
10. Hendrys Maja  151

19/06/17

1. Budzyńska Zofia  165
2. Golicka Zuzanna  161
3. Okupny Wiktoria   119
4. Jurzak Franciszek 110
5. Janku Julia  80
6. Stanisławska Wiktoria  70
7. Wągrodzka Róża 58
8. Andrzejewska Wiktoria  52
9. Olejnik Weronika  30
10. Łopucka Adrianna  15

19/06/17