Gałkowo Masters 26- 28 czerwca 2015 - zgłoszenia, program

 

 

LISTY / WYNIKI 

 

PROPOZYCJE

ZGŁOSZENIA 

1.     Strzalkowska Janina

 

CLAYTON

2.     Elminowski Piotr

PASTORALKA

3.     Januszewska Paulina

CYGANICKA

4.     Lemanski Michal

DISTHEEN

5.     Lemanski Michal

CAESAR-A

6.     Lemanski Michal

BILLY BOY W Z

7.     Chotnicka Aleksandra

ROSSA

8.     Jurjewicz Ignacy

DAISY EWITA

9.     Nowakowska Aleksandra

TANGO DU ROUET

10.  Bąk Anna

GREEN DAY

11.  Pachnik Aleksandra

TANIEC

12.  Krzemiński Jarosław

BALLADA

13.  Sikora Kamil

HARFA

14.  Florkiewicz Agata

ESCORIAL

15.  Krzemień Michał

A CAPELLA

16.  Piątkowski Michał

LIGHTNING 100

17.  Drózd Gabriela

KASANDRA

18.  Kubiak Grzegorz

ANARION D'OZ

19.  Kubiak Grzegorz

BE MY LOVER

20.  Kubiak Grzegorz

ANGELA DE LA CRUZ

21.  Kubiak Michał

GALAKTYKA

22.  Kubiak Michał

ASESOR

23.  Madej Aleksandra

DAMBIS-J

24.  Gilla Błażej

GORDON

25.  Gilla Błażej

CHERY GOLD D

26.  Czarnecki Dawid

HYDRON

27.  Czarnecki Dawid

CHIN CHAMPER

28.  Rybarczyk Paulina

CALATIN

29.  Rybarczyk Paulina

CANTINI

30.  Wiśniewska Aleksandra

ASTURIA

31.  Roszkiewicz Hanna

CANCAN

32.  Zmysłowska Izabela

COMMON SENSE

33.  Roszkiewicz Hanna

VIVA

34.  Roszkiewicz Hanna

VALENZIA

35.  Zmysłowska Izabela

CLIVIA

36.  Akelis Darius

ROTEMAS

37.  Woźniak Karina

CORRIDA-J

38.  Lipińska Anna

ALCES

39.  Sorokina  Olga

CORINA

40.  Sorokina  Olga

EPOKA

41.  Shalohin   Andrei

ONBEKEND

42.  Shalohin   Andrei

CAREWICZ

43.  Rezmer Wiktoria

BRADOR

44.  Skwara Paulina

ROBESPIERE

45.  Skwara Paulina

GREAT PLEASURE

46.  Skwara Paulina

CARRERAS

47.  Ruprecht Mateusz

EXITO

48.  Marcinkowski Michal

JERICO

49.  Ruprecht Mateusz

PICCOLO

50.  Marcinkowski Michal

STAVROS

51.  Grzywacz Jacek

MEG

52.  Grzywacz Jacek

DORAVELLA

53.  Matysiak Irena

ALCZENTO

54.  Kaczmarczyk Dagmara

NUBIS

55.  Czaprański Bartosz

CASSIANA S

56.  Hejger Marta

CIROBANTA

57.  Hejger Marta

FANTASTIC GR

58.  Hejger Marta

CANTURO I

59.  Fabisiewicz  Paulina

IRGIZ

60.  Minkiewicz Weronika

WEIDA

61.  Minkiewicz Weronika

REMI

62.  Endraszka Paulina

ZAMELUS W

63.  Endraszka Paulina

GRACJA

64.  Gawryluk Małgorzata

RIVALDO KG

65.  Przedpełska Antonia

CARGO

66.  Bobik Jan

CHACCO AMICOR

67.  Bobik Jan

ITON

68.  Bobik Jan

SANTISA

69.  Bobik Jan

FARMER

70.  Strzalkowska Janina

SKYLINE

71.  Orzechowski Józef

RAGAZZA

72.  Rębisz Anna

FIOLKA

73.  Rębisz Anna

LAMBI II

74.  Rębisz Anna

LUCA

75.  Kalinowski Piotr

MALAQUANDO

76.  Kalinowski Cezary

KEMBALL

77.  Zawadowicz Zuzanna

IZALCO

78.  Adamiak Dominika

SMARTI

79.  Adamiak Dominika

CONTI

80.  Hestkowski Robert

HIPOIDAS

81.  Hestkowski Robert

TINTA

82.  Zagor Jacek

VIGOR

83.  Zagor Jacek

J-LAWINA

84.  Zagor Jacek

FLASH

85.  Zagor Jacek

DOLOMIT

86.  Zagor Jacek

CUIDAM DE VRENDT

87.  Gilla Błażej

BRADOR

88.  Gilla Błażej

RODIAL

89.  Dąbkowska Aleksandra

TOKAJER 8

90.  Fludra Agata

BASTION

91.  Bogalecka Julia

ASER

92.  Twerdochlib Ida

LUPINO 17

93.  Tomaszewski Beniamin

DELAY B

94.  Tomaszewski Beniamin

CRUSOR

95.  Tomaszewski Beniamin

VENUS

96.  Tomaszewski Beniamin

ALCARINA II

97.  Tomaszewski Beniamin

CASVELLE

98.  Tomaszewski Beniamin

CALANDRIA

99.  Tomaszewski Beniamin

ARGENTINA Z

100.                 Urbonas Valdas

VAILLANTE

101.                 Von Werner Sophie

CHECKPOINT CHARLY 6

102.                 Ojczenasz Angelika

HIMALAJUS

103.                 Ojczenasz Angelika

CASQUELL

104.                 Więcek Anna

CZANDRA

105.                 Więcek Anna

AXEL ROSE

106.                 Sompol Gabriela

FIDELIO

107.                 Derlatka Kamila

ZENDER

108.                 Seroka  Anna

EMAR

109.                 Seroka  Anna

EXTRA DOLLARS

110.                 Wolny Maja

SONATA N

111.                 Brzóska Łukasz

STAKUDO MIRALEX

112.                 Brzóska Łukasz

CONTESSA 183

113.                 Brzóska Łukasz

CASALLETTO

114.                 Brzóska Łukasz

APLAUZ MIRALEX

115.                 Gospodarczyk Pawel

GINES

116.                 Gospodarczyk Pawel

PARYS

117.                 Bembenek Joanna

DRAGON

118.                 Jończyk Łuksz

Madżil

119.                 Jończyk Łuksz

Spartan L

120.                 Jończyk Łuksz

Trezor

121.                 Jończyk Łuksz

Marawel

122.                 Kobierska Zuzanna

Alpenlerche

123.                 Lach Agata

The Neighbour

124.                 Lach Agata

La Vawetta

125.                 Balcer Monika

Al Avar

126.                 Nietubyć Zofia

Silver Boy

127.                 Tomaszewicz Alicja

Novella

128.                 Wechta Maksymilian

Coriano's Ass

129.                 Wechta Maksymilian

Quintus 93

130.                 Wechta Maksymilian

Celtia II

131.                 Wechta Maksymilian

Charlene

132.                 Wechta Maksymilian

Quinchella

133.                 Vinckier Jan

La Calidad

134.                 Koszucka Małgorzata

Limtender

135.                 Koszucka Małgorzata

Quintman

136.                 Koszucka Małgorzata

Singulor Saphir

137.                 Koszucka Małgorzata

Alex

138.                 Koszucka Małgorzata

Fibonacci S

139.                 Koszucka Małgorzata

Celtic Boy

140.                 Koszucka Małgorzata

Coris

141.                 Szrajber Zuzanna

Magda

142.                 Akelis Darius

Shiling

143.                 Akelis Darius

Relis

144.                 Elminowski Piotr

Zavira A

145.                 Lyskowka Valery

Streisant

146.                 Lyskowka Valery

Caspar MS

147.                 Lyskowka Valery

Lacrosse

148.                 Lyskowka Valery

Afghan

149.                 Kozanecka Aleksandra

Calero Z

150.                 Kozanecka Aleksandra

Calingka

151.                 Siergiej Ludmiła

Calidos

152.                 Siergiej Ludmiła

Landliebe Jo We

153.                 Kubiak Andrzej Grzegorz

Quick Sighted

154.                 Kubiak Andrzej Grzegorz

Da Vinci

155.                 Kubiak Andrzej Grzegorz

C Alpaczino Z

156.                 Wojtera Zdzisław

Dalanda Z

157.                 Troszczyński Łukasz

Diarvi B

158.                 Troszczyński Łukasz

Coltrane

159.                 Troszczyński Łukasz

Anin

160.                 Troszczyński Łukasz

Velasques

161.                 Troszczyński Łukasz

 

162.                 Cichanowicz Agnieszka

Erotyk

163.                 Cichanowicz Agnieszka

G Shok

164.                 Cichanowicz Agnieszka

Le Corbusiere

165.                 Roeguck Julia

Pacino

166.                 Łukasz Piksa

Fokus

167.                 Łukasz Piksa

Lucky Horse

168.                 Godek Tomasz

Partyzant

169.                 Godek Tomasz

Otello

170.                 Lorkowsk Katarzyna

Julio Palegro II

171.                 Pasik Monika

Anta Monika

172.                 Pasik Monika

Maestro

173.                 Pasik Monika

Don Espadron

174.                 Pasik Monika

Dollar De Nuevo

175.                 Kuliszewska Zofia

176.                 Roszkiewicz Hanna

Syriusz

 

 

 

 

 

Wrzuć na Facebooka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ONLINE STORE 
EQUI FASHION
 
 
 
1. Grzegorzewski Adam 1899
2. Dajana Pawlicka   404
3. Szmytka Michalina 355
4. Grundkowska Monika  325
5. Milczarek Nina 235
6. Najdzionek Szymon 226
7. Seroka Anna 182
8. Klein Olaf  171
9. Pisarska Zuzanna  127
10.  Rynkiewicz Martyna 113

 30/04/19

1. Lewicki Filip 475
2. Kierznowska Aleksandra   440
3. Lehmann Dalia 305
4. Suska Juliana 241
5. Barański Mikołaj  212
6. Kawa Aleksandra 208
7. Bedyńska Wiktoria  202
8. Dobkowska Milena 135
9. Bado Gabriela 130
10. Baehr Maria 109

 30/04/19 

1. Kucharska Zuzanna  1468
2. Jabłońska Julia   1357
3. Biegalska Iga 1190
4. Pietrzak Daria  1025
5. Zawadzka Eliza  860
6. Jannasz Wiktoria  812
7. Marchwicka Maja 752
8. Wypiór Marta 599
9. Brańka Borja Maria 584
10.  Kozioł Klara  460

23/05/19

1. Pliem Perka Martyna  312
2. Śliwiński Antoni Pięta Julia   277
3. Skotarczak Nel  254
4. Śliwiński Antoni 252
5.  Piontek Barbara  231
6. Sówka Nell  226
7  Ganowska Julia 209
8. Pellowska Paulina 179
9. Pawłowska Kornelia  163
10. Jackowiak Marcelina  149

 23/05/19

1. Piontek Helena 265
2. Szeszuła Zuzanna  257
3. Bednarczyk Julia  190
4. Żuk Kaja 149
5.  Bar Karolina 135
6. Górnicka Amelia  106
7. Padalak Maria 89
8. Naumiuk Roksana  81
8.  Panarowicz Nikola  71
10. Jach. O / Mycio O.  63

  23/05/19

1. Kamińska Agata  516
2. Henzel Dominika  490
3. Płatek Oliwia  487
4. Derda Agata 449
5. Heydel Karolina  368
6. Osuch Aleksandra  292
7. Styła Olga  265
8. Konarska Marta 254
9.  Tralewicz Pielak Laura  251
10.  Piontek Helena 210

  23/05/19

1. Friedman Maja Bella 347
2. Jurzak Franciszek 220
3. Leszek Karwańska Wiktoria 129
4. Iwaszczuk Alicja  111
5. Budzyńska Zofia  95
6.  Jędrychowska Aleksandra  35
7.  Bar Karolina  25
8.  Dubiniak Matylda 15
8.  Pieta Julia Okupny Wiktoria  15
8  Okupny Wiktoria  15

   23/05/19