Cavaliada Future sezon 2015/16 - I kwalifikacja Aromer
23-25 10 2015 HZODiM Michałowice
6-8 11 2015 – HZODiM Jaszkowo
14-15 11 2015 – ZR Sopot
20-22 11 2015 – HZODiM Wolica Kalisz
Kwalifikacje do Cavaliady Future 2015/16 | ||||||||
Ranking po I zawodach (18 10 2015) | ||||||||
Kategoria Mini | ||||||||
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Klub | I kwal. | II kwal. | III kwal. | IV kwal. | V kwal. | Razem |
1 | Henzel Dominika (Mł.2004) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 20 | 20 | ||||
2 | Biskup Julia (JM.2003) | KJ Liljówka | 17 | 17 | ||||
3 | Kamińska Agata (Mł.2004) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 15 | 15 | ||||
4 | Neuber Lea (Mł.2004) | SKJ Poland Park | 13 | 13 | ||||
5 | Bar Karolina (Mł.2004) | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 12 | 12 | ||||
6 | Markiewicz Alicja (Mł.2005) | BPK | 11 | 11 | ||||
7 | Jurzak Franciszek (JM.2003) | SKJ Ponylandia | 10 | 10 | ||||
8 | Kłapińska Laura (Mł.2005) | BPK | 9 | 9 | ||||
9 | Zawadzka Eliza (Mł.2006) | FKJ Zbyszko | 8 | 8 | ||||
10 | Kupczyk Amelia (Mł.2004) | SKJ Poland Park | 7 | 7 | ||||
11 | Padalak Hanna (JM.2003) | Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | 6 | 6 | ||||
12 | Bors Iga (Mł.2005) | SKJ Ponylandia | 5 | 5 | ||||
13 | Ferenc Tamara (Mł.2005) | SKJ Poland Park | 4 | 4 | ||||
14 | Sobiecka Nadia (JM.2003) | BPK | 3 | 3 | ||||
15 | Czarnak Natalia (Mł.2006) | KJ Dworek | 2 | 2 | ||||
16 | Radziszewska Zofia (Mł.2004) | BPK | 1 | 1 | ||||
Skrobacz Olga (JM.2003) | WLKS Krakus | 0 | 0 | |||||
Witkowska Julia (Mł.2005) | SKJ Beckersport | 0 | 0 | |||||
Naumiuk Roksana (Mł.2006) | BPK | 0 | 0 | |||||
Gałązkiewicz Agata (Mł.2004) | BPK | 0 | 0 | |||||
Misztal Maggie (Mł.2006) | BPK | 0 | 0 | |||||
Winkler Weronika (Mł.2005) | KJ Żarnowo | 0 | 0 | |||||
Kategoria Midi | ||||||||
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Klub | I kwal. | II kwal. | III kwal. | IV kwal. | V kwal. | Razem |
1 | Kozłowska Gabriela (Mł.2004) | SKJ FER Więckowice | 20 | 20 | ||||
2 | Kozioł Klara (Mł.2005) | TKJ Garbówek | 17 | 17 | ||||
3 | Zawadzka Eliza (Mł.2006) | FKJ Zbyszko | 15 | 15 | ||||
4 | Krawczykowska Daria (JM.2003) | KJ Liljówka | 13 | 13 | ||||
5 | Patejko Sara (Mł.2004) | KJ Aromer | 12 | 12 | ||||
6 | Jurzak Franciszek (JM.2003) | SKJ Ponylandia | 11 | 11 | ||||
7 | Tomaszewicz Alicja (JM.2003) | BPK | 10 | 10 | ||||
8 | Czarnak Natalia (Mł.2006) | KJ Dworek | 9 | 9 | ||||
9 | Dudkiewicz Zofia (JM.2003) | Ciechanowski Klub Jeździecki | 8 | 8 | ||||
10 | Michalska Julia (Mł.2005) | KJ Aromer | 7 | 7 | ||||
11 | Grzymała Gabriela (JM.2003) | BPK | 6 | 6 | ||||
12 | Łaszkiewicz Karolina (JM.2003) | BPK | 5 | 5 | ||||
13 | Misztal Maggie (Mł.2006) | BPK | 4 | 4 | ||||
14 | Król Weronika (Mł.2004) | KSK Stare Babice | 3 | 3 | ||||
15 | Dąbrowska Magdalena (JM.2003) | BPK | 2 | 2 | ||||
16 | Witkowska Julia (Mł.2005) | SKJ Beckersport | 1 | 1 | ||||
Padalak Hanna (JM.2003) | Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | 0 | 0 | |||||
Tralewicz-Pielak Laura (JM.2003) | JKS Equita | 0 | 0 | |||||
Szczupakowska Amelia (Mł.2006) | KJ Żarnowo | 0 | 0 | |||||
Dzięgielewska Karina (Mł.2004) | KSK Stare Babice | 0 | 0 | |||||
Henzel Dominika (Mł.2004) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 0 | |||||
Skrobacz Olga (JM.2003) | WLKS Krakus | 0 | 0 | |||||
Karczewska Karolina (Mł.2004) | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 0 | 0 | |||||
Saganowska Amelia (JM.2003) | Stajnia Rudnik | 0 | 0 | |||||
Zieniewicz Dominika (Mł.2004) | KJ " Mar- Klin " | 0 | 0 | |||||
Chmielewska Joanna (JM.2003) | SJ Szarża Popówek | 0 | 0 | |||||
Wołkow Maja (JM.2003) | KSK Stare Babice | 0 | 0 | |||||
Strzeszewska Ewa (JM.2003) | BPK | 0 | 0 | |||||
1. Barański Mikołaj | 696 |
2. Kierznowska Aleksandra | 631 |
3. Suska Juliana | 413 |
4. Maruszak Lena | 409 |
5. Wypchło Aleksandra | 312 |
6. Kłapińska Laura | 284 |
7. Sydow Natalia | 216 |
8. Stefańska Natalia | 176 |
9. Lewandowski Aleksander | 167 |
10. Parkitny Maximilian | 163 |
1. Biegalska Iga | 569 |
2. Skrzyczyński Patryk | 438 |
3. Zawadzka Eliza | 352 |
4. Pietrzak Daria | 276 |
5. Ganowska Julia | 252 |
6. Macieszczak Ewa | 182 |
7. Nawrocka Roksana | 156 |
8. Hudzik Roksana | 106 |
9. Niziołek Zuzanna | 100 |
10. Sówka Nell | 96 |
1 Kazimierczak Gaja | 560 |
2 Chojowska Iga | 445 |
3. Kulesza Lila | 440 |
4. Kosmol Alicja | 370 |
5. Dampc Nela | 360 |
6. Soforek Marcel | 335 |
7 Wolniewicz Karmela | 330 |
8. Biedziak Aleksandra | 315 |
9. Pis Hanna | 280 |
10. Malesa Alicja | 275 |
1. Sabok Gabriela | 74 |
2. Mordzelewska Hanna | 44 |
2. Luksa Paulina | 30 |
4. Czyżyk Zahiu Natalia | 28 |
4. Filkiewicz Hanna | 28 |
6 Cytarska Hanna | 26 |
6. Sławińska Aleksandra | 26 |
8. Głoskowski Franciszek | 24 |
9 Lubońska Helena | 22 |
9. Tańcula Maja | 22 |
1 Lubońska Helena | 83 |
2. Wnuczko Sara | 67 |
3. Broniarczyk Henryk | 65 |
4. Marszałek Amelia | 62 |
5. Seroczyński Kacper | 60 |
6. Pellowska Paulina | 47 |
7 Luboński Ignacy | 45 |
8. Wacławik Kacper | 37 |
9 Kmiecik Pola | 34 |
10. Michalak H., Kinas A. | 33 |
1. Leboda Oliwia | 68 |
2. Reimann Zofia | 64 |
2. Przybylska Łucja | 52 |
4. Kostkowska Liliana | 48 |
4. Stodolna Natalia | 48 |
6 Rąbca Milena | 47 |
7. Ślusarczyk Iga | 41 |
8. Janaszczyk Lena | 37 |
9. Binkowska Wera | 36 |
10. Mordzelewski Jan | 35 |
1. Buczek Agata | 70 | ||
2. Lewicka Aleksandra | 58 | ||
3. Jach Michalina | 55 | ||
4. Binkowska Wera | 49 | ||
5. Kondysiak Emilia | 39 | ||
6. Sawa Blanka | 35 | ||
7. Molenda Lena | 33 | ||
7. Czarnecka Aleksandra | 33 | ||
9. Drzycimska Iga | 30 | ||
9. Wierucka Zofia | 30 |
1. Czerepińska Maria | 165 |
2. Cwalina Wiktoria | 160 |
2. Sławińska Zuzanna | 140 |
4. Kamińska Zofia | 120 |
5. Hart Dyke Zofia | 105 |
6. Ferjan Victoria | 95 |
7. Patecka Olga | 85 |
8. Szostawicka Karolina | 75 |
9. Szulczyńska Pola | 70 |
10. Stobińska Cecile | 45 |
1. Korus Anna | 223 |
2. Skoczylas Michalina | 145 |
3. Ciszek Maria | 120 |
4. Koperska Pacyńska M. | 110 |
4. Nowak Liwia | 110 |
6. Pakur Zofia | 60 |
6. Moczkowska Carla | 60 |
8. Kwiatkowska Julia | 80 |
9. Rachubik Julia | 70 |
9. Ferjan Victoria, Czupryna M. | 70 |