Cavaliada Future 2018/19
Cavaliada Future | |||||||||||
2018/2019 | |||||||||||
Kategoria Mini | |||||||||||
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Klub | Poznań sobota | Poznań niedziela | Lublin sobota | Lublin niedziela | Kraków sobota | Kraków niedziela | Warszawa sobota | Finał | Razem |
1 | Ufnal Martyna (JM.2007) | KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno | 2* | 12 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 1* | 2* | 10 | 53 |
2 | Sówka Nell (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 9 | 4* | 2* | 5* | 7 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 51 |
3 | Ganowska Julia (Mł.2008) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 5 | 7 | 9 | 0* | 3* | 3* | 4 | 18 | 43 |
4 | Skotarczak Nel (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 12 | 9 | 3* | 0* | 4* | 7 | 9 | 2 | 39 |
5 | Kóska Jolanta (Mł. 2008) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | 1 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 36 | ||||
6 | Szrajer Matylda (Mł.2008) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | 7 | 1* | 1* | 3* | 9 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 32 |
7 | Piontek Barbara (Mł.2008) | Rio Grande Krosinko | 4 | 3* | 5 | 4* | 5 | 12 | 3* | 4 | 30 |
8 | Głowacz Natalia (Mł.2008) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 3 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 29 | ||||
9 | Dańczak Michalina (JM. 2007) | Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1* | 8 | 23 | ||
10 | Ryciak Wiktoria (Mł.2008) | Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Kategoria Midi | |||||||||||
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Klub | Poznań sobota | Poznań niedziela | Lublin sobota | Lublin niedziela | Kraków sobota | Kraków niedziela | Warszawa sobota | Finał | Razem |
1 | Jackowiak Marcelina (JM.2007) | KJ Gronówka | 3* | 5* | 9 | 4* | 7 | 9 | 12 | 24 | 61 |
2 | Ćwik Zofia (JM.2007) | Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych | 12 | 12 | 12 | 9* | 12 | 4* | 1* | 2 | 50 |
3 | Śliwiński Antoni (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 4* | 9 | 1* | 5 | 9 | 7 | 0* | 14 | 44 |
4 | Michalska Maria (JM.2007) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 5* | 7 | 5* | 12 | 2* | 5 | 7 | 8 | 39 |
5 | Dubiniak Michał (JM.2007) | JKS Jaroszówka | 9 | 2* | 3* | 7 | 4 | 1* | 5 | 6 | 31 |
6 | Pięta Julia (JM.2007) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 1* | 3 | 2* | 3 | 5 | 2* | 9 | 10 | 30 |
7 | Kiełczewska Maria (JM.2007) | SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice | 2 | 0* | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 29 | ||
8 | Von Mauberg Wiktoria (JM.2007) | KJ Wiktorowo | 7 | 4* | 4 | 2* | 0* | 12 | 4 | 0 | 27 |
9 | Brzeska Blanka (JM. 2007) | KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | ||||
*liczą się 4 najlepsze wyniki z kwalifikacji | |||||||||||
1. Barański Mikołaj | 607 |
2. Kierznowska Aleksandra | 476 |
3. Maruszak Lena | 412 |
4. Suska Juliana | 410 |
5. Sydow Natalia | 255 |
6. Wypchło Aleksandra | 217 |
7. Kłapińska Laura | 197 |
8. Lewandowski Aleksander | 180 |
9. Stefańska Natalia | 176 |
10. Parkitny Maximilian | 163 |
1. Biegalska Iga | 662 |
2. Ganowska Julia | 374 |
3. Skrzyczyński Patryk | 339 |
4. Pietrzak Daria | 311 |
5. Macieszczak Ewa | 281 |
6. Zawadzka Eliza | 227 |
7. Sówka Nell | 178 |
8. Kucharska Antonina | 127 |
9. Nawrocka Roksana | 121 |
10. Hudzik Jakub | 111 |
1 Kazimierczak Gaja | 560 |
2 Chojowska Iga | 445 |
3. Kulesza Lila | 440 |
4. Kosmol Alicja | 370 |
5. Dampc Nela | 360 |
6. Soforek Marcel | 335 |
7 Wolniewicz Karmela | 330 |
8. Biedziak Aleksandra | 315 |
9. Pis Hanna | 280 |
10. Malesa Alicja | 275 |
1. Sabok Gabriela | 74 |
2. Mordzelewska Hanna | 44 |
2. Luksa Paulina | 30 |
4. Czyżyk Zahiu Natalia | 28 |
4. Filkiewicz Hanna | 28 |
6 Cytarska Hanna | 26 |
6. Sławińska Aleksandra | 26 |
8. Głoskowski Franciszek | 24 |
9 Lubońska Helena | 22 |
9. Tańcula Maja | 22 |
1 Lubońska Helena | 83 |
2. Wnuczko Sara | 67 |
3. Broniarczyk Henryk | 65 |
4. Marszałek Amelia | 62 |
5. Seroczyński Kacper | 60 |
6. Pellowska Paulina | 47 |
7 Luboński Ignacy | 45 |
8. Wacławik Kacper | 37 |
9 Kmiecik Pola | 34 |
10. Michalak H., Kinas A. | 33 |
1. Leboda Oliwia | 68 |
2. Reimann Zofia | 64 |
2. Przybylska Łucja | 52 |
4. Kostkowska Liliana | 48 |
4. Stodolna Natalia | 48 |
6 Rąbca Milena | 47 |
7. Ślusarczyk Iga | 41 |
8. Janaszczyk Lena | 37 |
9. Binkowska Wera | 36 |
10. Mordzelewski Jan | 35 |
1. Buczek Agata | 70 | ||
2. Lewicka Aleksandra | 58 | ||
3. Jach Michalina | 55 | ||
4. Binkowska Wera | 49 | ||
5. Kondysiak Emilia | 39 | ||
6. Sawa Blanka | 35 | ||
7. Molenda Lena | 33 | ||
7. Czarnecka Aleksandra | 33 | ||
9. Drzycimska Iga | 30 | ||
9. Wierucka Zofia | 30 |
1. Czerepińska Maria | 165 |
2. Cwalina Wiktoria | 160 |
2. Sławińska Zuzanna | 140 |
4. Kamińska Zofia | 120 |
5. Hart Dyke Zofia | 105 |
6. Ferjan Victoria | 95 |
7. Patecka Olga | 85 |
8. Szostawicka Karolina | 75 |
9. Szulczyńska Pola | 70 |
10. Stobińska Cecile | 45 |
1. Korus Anna | 223 |
2. Skoczylas Michalina | 145 |
3. Ciszek Maria | 120 |
4. Koperska Pacyńska M. | 110 |
4. Nowak Liwia | 110 |
6. Pakur Zofia | 60 |
6. Moczkowska Carla | 60 |
8. Kwiatkowska Julia | 80 |
9. Rachubik Julia | 70 |
9. Ferjan Victoria, Czupryna M. | 70 |