CSN Sopot 15-17.05.15 - program, zgłoszenia
Pula Nagród 20.000, oo zł
Klub | Zawodnik | Kon | |
Tomasiewicz Alicja | NOVELLA PP | ||
BPK KPO | Siałkowska Józefina | CASSINO " S" | |
BPK MAL | Ciszek Agata | PORTOS | |
BPK MAZ | Kuliszewska Zofia | CURZIA CSG | |
BPK MAZ | Szturmowicz Magdalena | RENAISCITA | |
BPK MAZ | Szturmowicz Magdalena | SULLIVAN 54 | |
BPK POM | Będzia Michał | OLIVIER | |
BPK POM | Eron Krzysztof | CADORO | |
BPK POM | Eron Krzysztof | CON CONTADOR | |
BPK POM | Jończyk Łukasz | LA VAWETTA | |
BPK POM | Jończyk Łukasz | MADŻIL | |
BPK WMA | Krakówka Martyna | WŁADCA PIERŚCIENI | |
Dom Koni Lazar | Elminowski Piotr | PASTORAŁKA | |
Dom Koni Lazar | Elminowski Piotr | ZAVIRA A | |
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne | Bogalecka Julia | SZAFIR "M" | |
GTH Gdynia | Pokusa Agnieszka | SANTI | |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy " Elcon " | Irmer Sandra | CASTOR | |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy " Elcon " | Irmer Sandra | HOSSA J. | |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy " Elcon " | Pawlak Leszek | DOLLAR DU ALME | |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Elcon | Buiłek Katarzyna | SHADOW | |
JKS "U Robsonów" | Adamiak Dominika | CONTI | |
JKS "U Robsonów" | Chełchowska Wiktoria | ARON | |
JKS "U Robsonów" | Hestkowski Robert | EL GRECCO | |
JKS "U Robsonów" | Hestkowski Robert | WHITIKI | |
JKS "U Robsonów" | Minkiewicz Weronika | REMI | |
JKS "U Robsonów" | Minkiewicz Weronika | WEIDA | |
JKS "u Robsonów" | Pawluczuk Marek | CHAMONIX | |
JKS "u Robsonów" | Pawluczuk Marek | CONTI | |
JKS "u Robsonów" | Pawluczuk Marek | HIPOIDAS | |
JKS "u Robsonów" | Pawluczuk Marek | TINTA | |
JKS Elcon Szczecin | Maryńczak Marcelina | CANDY | |
JKS U Robsonów | Fabisiewicz Paulina | IRGIZ | |
KJ Arpav | Pawłowski Konrad | LORD | |
KJ Arpav | Pawłowski Konrad | QULUMBUS | |
KJ Arpav | Pawłowski Konrad | TANGO R | |
KJ Classic Solec Kujawski | Ciecholewska Zuzanna | SOPHIA | |
KJ Dilmar | Kaniewska Weronika | DAY DREAM 2 "S" | |
KJ Dilmar | Matelski Marcin | BOOGIE-WOOGIE | |
KJ Dilmar | Matelski Marcin | FEMME WV | |
KJ Dilmar | Matelski Marcin | LUNA P | |
KJ Dilmar | Skotnicka Nicole | GRAFFA | |
KJ Dilmar | Wójcik-Matelska Renata | DILMAR | |
KJ Dilmar | Wójcik-Matelska Renata | LE COU COU | |
KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno | Wiśniewska Aleksandra | ASTURIA | |
KJ Jackiewiczów | Falkiewicz Katarzyna | FORTUNA | |
KJ Jackiewiczów | Falkiewicz Katarzyna | WIK DAY | |
KJ Jackiewiczów | Jackiewicz Monika | LUBOMIR | |
KJ Jackiewiczów | Jackiewicz Monika | SARATOW | |
KJ Nad Stropną Parchowo | Sobieraj Marcela | MALBORO ZK | |
KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn | Słupczyński Dariusz | CALEVO I | |
Klub Jeździecki " Lotar " Biskupiec | Hartman Sławomir | CASH M.E. | |
Klub Jeździecki " Lotar " Biskupiec | Hartman Sławomir | DREAM ON | |
Klub Jeździecki " Lotar " Biskupiec | Hartman Sławomir | EDJIN | |
Klub Jeździecki " Lotar " Biskupiec | Hartman Sławomir | EMPIRE | |
Klub Jeździecki " Strzała " | Majka Łucja | D'Utopie B | |
Klub Jeździecki Aromer | Balcer Monika | OBŁOK | |
Klub Jeździecki Aromer | Zimnowodzka Natalia | MARAVEL | |
Klub Jeździecki Aromer | Zimnowodzka Natalia | NOVELLA PP | |
Klub Jeździecki Arpav | Żygowska Zuzanna | LAUDERDALE | |
Klub Jeździecki Arpav | Żygowska Zuzanna | RAVELLA | |
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga | Sandomierska Weronika | GAL | |
Klub Sportowy " Garo" | Kobierska Zuzanna | ALPENREICHE | |
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami | Bobrowska Katarzyna | ALMQUIST | |
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami | Bobrowska Katarzyna | C BAS | |
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami | Bobrowska Katarzyna | COLUMBIA | |
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami | Bobrowska Katarzyna | CONTI | |
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami | Bobrowska Katarzyna | LUNA | |
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. | Regucka Julia | PACINO | |
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. | Troszczyński Łukasz | C VELASQUEZ | |
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. | Troszczyński Łukasz | COLTRANE | |
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. | Troszczyński Łukasz | DJARVI B | |
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. | Troszczyński Łukasz | E GINEKE | |
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. | Troszczyński Łukasz | LA CASA | |
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. | Troszczyński Łukasz | LE CORBUSIER | |
Kopras Sp. z o.o. | Kopras Marek | GOLDIKA | |
KS Nad Wigrami | Cichanowicz Agnieszka | CLARA | |
KS Nad Wigrami | Cichanowicz Agnieszka | EROTYK | |
KS Nad Wigrami | Cichanowicz Agnieszka | GALION | |
KS Nad Wigrami | Cichanowicz Agnieszka | LAMPEDUSA | |
KS Nad Wigrami | Wierzbicka Katarzyna | AVE ZAMBESI | |
KS Nad Wigrami | Wierzbicka Katarzyna | TELMA | |
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy | Ojczenasz Angelika | CASQUELL | |
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy | Ojczenasz Angelika | HIMALAJUS | |
LKJ Gałkowo | Pasik Monika | ANTA MONIKA | |
LKJ Gałkowo | Pasik Monika | DOLLAR DE NUEVO | |
LKJ Gałkowo | Pasik Monika | DON ESPADRON | |
LKJ Gałkowo | Pasik Monika | LUKIER | |
LKJ Gałkowo | Rębisz Anna | LUCA | |
LKJ Gałkowo | Rynkiewicz Martyna | NELA | |
LKJ Gałkowo | Rynkiewicz Martyna | NIRMETTE | |
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Liskach | Lendo Inez | ERIS | |
Ludowy Klub Sportowy " Nadwiślanin " | Madrak Agata | WILIAM S | |
Ludowy Klub Sportowy " Nadwiślanin " | Statkiewicz Paulina | RADON | |
Ludowy Klub Sportowy " Nadwiślanin " | Twardowska Zuzanna | CORVUS Z | |
Ludowy Klub Sportowy " Nadwiślanin " | Twardowska Zuzanna | GENEWA | |
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin | Wróblewski Bogdan | WESTA | |
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Rybczyńska Nina | CELINKA | |
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Aszyk Wiktoria | GALIRO | |
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Chełchowska Helena | BOLINA | |
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Falkiewicz Filip | OPAL BIS | |
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Gilla Błażej | GORDON | |
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Gilla Błażej | RODIAL | |
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Krawczyk Julia | PERSJA D | |
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Kwiatkowska Zofia | CENTKA I | |
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Macholla Aleksandra | MONSIGNORE I | |
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Rezmer Wiktoria | BRADOR | |
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Rudnicka Weronika | RAMBO | |
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Wydrowska Aleksandra | DAMARA II | |
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Zawadowicz Zuzanna | IZALCO | |
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Zawadowicz Zuzanna | SISI II | |
SCSJ Coval Biały Bór | Kotowska Justyna | PIRAM | |
Sobieski JT Gdańsk | Psiuk Grzegorz | ARMANI | |
Sobieski JT Gdańsk | Psiuk Grzegorz | CADORO | |
Sobieski JT Gdańsk | Psiuk Grzegorz | CALEVO I | |
Sobieski JT Gdańsk | Psiuk Grzegorz | CON CONTADOR | |
Sobieski JT Gdańsk | Psiuk Grzegorz | GOLDEN FLYER | |
Sobieski Jumping Team | Cybulska Magda | HIALIT | |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Charuk Alicja | AURELIAN | |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Charuk Alicja | JAGA | |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Górska Anna | CALICOST | |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Iskierko Maja | ORCHIDEA | |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Kaźmierczak Łukasz | CONTENDRA | |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Kaźmierczak Łukasz | GODECJA | |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Kokot Agnieszka | TANGO | |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Reszuta Dariusz | RONIN | |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Reszuta Dominika | ARKADIA | |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Reszuta Dominika | PEARL NIGHT | |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Skiba Dawid | CHUM IDOL | |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Skiba Dawid | IN SPIRIT | |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Twerdochlib Ida | LUPINO 17 | |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Wintoch Maria | OXYGENE | |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Wysocka Aneta | CANDY MAN | |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Wysocka Aneta | CUPCAKE GIRL | |
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo | Nietubyć Zofia | SILVER BOY | |
Stow. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu I Rekreacji | Klóska Sławomir | CADAKKA | |
Stow. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu I Rekreacji | Klóska Sławomir | CHACPHIRA | |
Stow.Kujawsko-Pomorskie KJ | Olszewski Tomasz | LIBELIUS | |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska | Fludra Agata | BASTION | |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska | Małkowska Anna | CASSIO |
1. Barański Mikołaj | 696 |
2. Kierznowska Aleksandra | 631 |
3. Suska Juliana | 413 |
4. Maruszak Lena | 409 |
5. Wypchło Aleksandra | 312 |
6. Kłapińska Laura | 284 |
7. Sydow Natalia | 216 |
8. Stefańska Natalia | 176 |
9. Lewandowski Aleksander | 167 |
10. Parkitny Maximilian | 163 |
1. Biegalska Iga | 569 |
2. Skrzyczyński Patryk | 438 |
3. Zawadzka Eliza | 352 |
4. Pietrzak Daria | 276 |
5. Ganowska Julia | 252 |
6. Macieszczak Ewa | 182 |
7. Nawrocka Roksana | 156 |
8. Hudzik Roksana | 106 |
9. Niziołek Zuzanna | 100 |
10. Sówka Nell | 96 |
1 Kazimierczak Gaja | 560 |
2 Chojowska Iga | 445 |
3. Kulesza Lila | 440 |
4. Kosmol Alicja | 370 |
5. Dampc Nela | 360 |
6. Soforek Marcel | 335 |
7 Wolniewicz Karmela | 330 |
8. Biedziak Aleksandra | 315 |
9. Pis Hanna | 280 |
10. Malesa Alicja | 275 |
1. Sabok Gabriela | 74 |
2. Mordzelewska Hanna | 44 |
2. Luksa Paulina | 30 |
4. Czyżyk Zahiu Natalia | 28 |
4. Filkiewicz Hanna | 28 |
6 Cytarska Hanna | 26 |
6. Sławińska Aleksandra | 26 |
8. Głoskowski Franciszek | 24 |
9 Lubońska Helena | 22 |
9. Tańcula Maja | 22 |
1 Lubońska Helena | 83 |
2. Wnuczko Sara | 67 |
3. Broniarczyk Henryk | 65 |
4. Marszałek Amelia | 62 |
5. Seroczyński Kacper | 60 |
6. Pellowska Paulina | 47 |
7 Luboński Ignacy | 45 |
8. Wacławik Kacper | 37 |
9 Kmiecik Pola | 34 |
10. Michalak H., Kinas A. | 33 |
1. Leboda Oliwia | 68 |
2. Reimann Zofia | 64 |
2. Przybylska Łucja | 52 |
4. Kostkowska Liliana | 48 |
4. Stodolna Natalia | 48 |
6 Rąbca Milena | 47 |
7. Ślusarczyk Iga | 41 |
8. Janaszczyk Lena | 37 |
9. Binkowska Wera | 36 |
10. Mordzelewski Jan | 35 |
1. Buczek Agata | 70 | ||
2. Lewicka Aleksandra | 58 | ||
3. Jach Michalina | 55 | ||
4. Binkowska Wera | 49 | ||
5. Kondysiak Emilia | 39 | ||
6. Sawa Blanka | 35 | ||
7. Molenda Lena | 33 | ||
7. Czarnecka Aleksandra | 33 | ||
9. Drzycimska Iga | 30 | ||
9. Wierucka Zofia | 30 |
1. Czerepińska Maria | 165 |
2. Cwalina Wiktoria | 160 |
2. Sławińska Zuzanna | 140 |
4. Kamińska Zofia | 120 |
5. Hart Dyke Zofia | 105 |
6. Ferjan Victoria | 95 |
7. Patecka Olga | 85 |
8. Szostawicka Karolina | 75 |
9. Szulczyńska Pola | 70 |
10. Stobińska Cecile | 45 |
1. Korus Anna | 223 |
2. Skoczylas Michalina | 145 |
3. Ciszek Maria | 120 |
4. Koperska Pacyńska M. | 110 |
4. Nowak Liwia | 110 |
6. Pakur Zofia | 60 |
6. Moczkowska Carla | 60 |
8. Kwiatkowska Julia | 80 |
9. Rachubik Julia | 70 |
9. Ferjan Victoria, Czupryna M. | 70 |