Najlepsze wyniki reprezentantów Polski w turnieju:
niedziela 20.01.19
Grand Prix CSI2 145cm 2m. Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO
Grand Prix CSIU25140cm 1m. Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO
Grand Prix CSI1 135cm 3m. Natalia Stefańska FIREBRIDGE TAG
CSI2 130cm 2m.Jacek Zagor LION
Final CSIYH 7yo 1m. Krzysztof Ludwiczak DIAROUBET
CSI1 120cm 1m. Mściwoj Kiecoń DIGISPORT COLOMBIANA
CSICh 120cm 1m. Julia Jabłońska COLUMBIA
sobota 19.01.19
CSI2 140cm 3m. Jacek Zagor FOR VITO
CSIU25 140cm 1m. Filip Lewicki CORRADO X
CSI2 130cm 2m. Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA
CSI1 130cm 1m. Adam Grzegorzewski DANTE
CSI1 110m 1m. Dominika Henzel TIFFANY
CSICh 115cm 1m. Julia Jabłońska COLUMBIA
CSIYH 5/6 yo 1m. Marek Lewicki LA PEZI
CSIYH 7yo 1m. Jacek Zagor BIG STAR OZ
piątek 18.01.19
CSI2 LR 145cm 1m. Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO
CSI2 135cm 1m. Krzysztof Ludwiczak COSTACALVO
CSI2 125cm 1m. Laura Kostek C'EST PETITE ANNI
CSI1 120cm 2m. Robert Wilczewski KAPITO
CSI1 110cm 1m. Dominika Henzel TIFFANY
CSICh 115cm 1m. Julia Jabłońska COLUMBIA
CSIYH 5/6yo 1m. Marek Lewicki CORNET'S SUNSHINE
czwartek 17.01.19
CSI2 140cm - 1m Jarosław Skrzyczyński JERICO
CSIU25 140cm 1m. Andrzej Opłatek CONTHINDER
CSI2 130cm 1m. Jan Bobik SANTISA
CSI1 130cm 4m. Sławomir Hartman GOLDENBOY GR
CSI1 120cm 1m. Julia Kapel ULILEN
CSI1 110cm 1m. Zuzanna Sterczyńska ARIANA
CSIYH 7 yo 2m. Radosław Zalewski HERE I AM
CSIYH 5/6 yo 1m. Marek Lewicki LA PEZI
Grand Prix CSI2 - relacja
Adam Grzegorzewski i Okarino - rozgrywka LR 145cm
Krzysztof Ludwiczak i Diaroubet - Finał CSIYH
Julia Jabłońska Finał CSICh
Natalia Stefańska GRAND PRIX CSI1
Jacek Zagor i Lion - Finał 130cm CSI2
Andrzej Opłatek CSIU25
Filip Lewicki CSIU25
Adam Grzegorzewski i Dante CSI1 130cm
Jarosław Skrzyczyński i Jerico - rozgrywka LR 145cm - 2 miejsce
Laura Kostek CSI2 125cm - 1 miejsce
Dominika Henzel CSI1 110cm - 1 miejsce
Julia Kapel i Ulilen - 1 miejsce CSI1 120cm
Marek Lewicki i La Pezi - CSIYH
Radosław Zalewski i Here I Am CSIYH
Dawid Kubiak i Estoril Fortuna CSI2 130cm
Mściwoj Kiecoń i Digisport Colombiana - 1 miejsce CSI1 120cm
Robert Wilczewski i Kapito - 2 miejsce CSI1 120cm
CSI2 140cm - 19/01/19
1. Barański Mikołaj | 696 |
2. Kierznowska Aleksandra | 631 |
3. Suska Juliana | 413 |
4. Maruszak Lena | 409 |
5. Wypchło Aleksandra | 312 |
6. Kłapińska Laura | 284 |
7. Sydow Natalia | 216 |
8. Stefańska Natalia | 176 |
9. Lewandowski Aleksander | 167 |
10. Parkitny Maximilian | 163 |
1. Biegalska Iga | 569 |
2. Skrzyczyński Patryk | 438 |
3. Zawadzka Eliza | 352 |
4. Pietrzak Daria | 276 |
5. Ganowska Julia | 252 |
6. Macieszczak Ewa | 182 |
7. Nawrocka Roksana | 156 |
8. Hudzik Roksana | 106 |
9. Niziołek Zuzanna | 100 |
10. Sówka Nell | 96 |
1 Kazimierczak Gaja | 560 |
2 Chojowska Iga | 445 |
3. Kulesza Lila | 440 |
4. Kosmol Alicja | 370 |
5. Dampc Nela | 360 |
6. Soforek Marcel | 335 |
7 Wolniewicz Karmela | 330 |
8. Biedziak Aleksandra | 315 |
9. Pis Hanna | 280 |
10. Malesa Alicja | 275 |
1. Sabok Gabriela | 74 |
2. Mordzelewska Hanna | 44 |
2. Luksa Paulina | 30 |
4. Czyżyk Zahiu Natalia | 28 |
4. Filkiewicz Hanna | 28 |
6 Cytarska Hanna | 26 |
6. Sławińska Aleksandra | 26 |
8. Głoskowski Franciszek | 24 |
9 Lubońska Helena | 22 |
9. Tańcula Maja | 22 |
1 Lubońska Helena | 83 |
2. Wnuczko Sara | 67 |
3. Broniarczyk Henryk | 65 |
4. Marszałek Amelia | 62 |
5. Seroczyński Kacper | 60 |
6. Pellowska Paulina | 47 |
7 Luboński Ignacy | 45 |
8. Wacławik Kacper | 37 |
9 Kmiecik Pola | 34 |
10. Michalak H., Kinas A. | 33 |
1. Leboda Oliwia | 68 |
2. Reimann Zofia | 64 |
2. Przybylska Łucja | 52 |
4. Kostkowska Liliana | 48 |
4. Stodolna Natalia | 48 |
6 Rąbca Milena | 47 |
7. Ślusarczyk Iga | 41 |
8. Janaszczyk Lena | 37 |
9. Binkowska Wera | 36 |
10. Mordzelewski Jan | 35 |
1. Buczek Agata | 70 | ||
2. Lewicka Aleksandra | 58 | ||
3. Jach Michalina | 55 | ||
4. Binkowska Wera | 49 | ||
5. Kondysiak Emilia | 39 | ||
6. Sawa Blanka | 35 | ||
7. Molenda Lena | 33 | ||
7. Czarnecka Aleksandra | 33 | ||
9. Drzycimska Iga | 30 | ||
9. Wierucka Zofia | 30 |
1. Czerepińska Maria | 165 |
2. Cwalina Wiktoria | 160 |
2. Sławińska Zuzanna | 140 |
4. Kamińska Zofia | 120 |
5. Hart Dyke Zofia | 105 |
6. Ferjan Victoria | 95 |
7. Patecka Olga | 85 |
8. Szostawicka Karolina | 75 |
9. Szulczyńska Pola | 70 |
10. Stobińska Cecile | 45 |
1. Korus Anna | 223 |
2. Skoczylas Michalina | 145 |
3. Ciszek Maria | 120 |
4. Koperska Pacyńska M. | 110 |
4. Nowak Liwia | 110 |
6. Pakur Zofia | 60 |
6. Moczkowska Carla | 60 |
8. Kwiatkowska Julia | 80 |
9. Rachubik Julia | 70 |
9. Ferjan Victoria, Czupryna M. | 70 |