CSI3-W Olomouc 23-26 czerwca 2016 WYNIKI 

 

          
 
 
 

 

WYNIKI SOBOTA  25/06/16
 
 
WYNIKI PIĄTEK  24/06/16
 
 
 
 
 

Najlepsze wyniki Reprezentantów Polski : 

3m - CSI3-W Grand Prix Michał Kaźmierczak POL / Que Pasa 26/06/16

1m - CSIJ Grand Prix Stanisław Piątkowski POL / Aaron 340 26/06/16

1m - CSI3-W 140 Final Dawid Kubiak POL / Anastacia III 26/06/16

2m - CSIJ  Stanisław Piątkowski POL / Aaron 340 25/06/16

2m - CSIU25 Final Joanna Marciniak POL / Chelsea Blue 25/06/16

2m - CSI3-W 135 Krzysztof Ludwiczak POL / Poli Loli L  25/06/16

2m - CSI3-W 145  Maksymilian Wechta POL / Quinchella 24/06/16

5m - CSI3-W 145 Maksymilian Wechta POL / London 32  24/06/16

1m - CSIU25 Dajana Pawlicka POL / Bartino 24/06/16

1m - CSIJ Stanisław Piątkowski POL / Aaron 340 24/06/16

2m - CSI3 140 Maksymilian Wechta POL / Quinchella  23/06/16

 

 

 

 

 

 

CSI-W / CSIU25 / CSIJ / CSIYH Olomouc 23-26.06 2016

 

ZGŁOSZENIA 

 

CSI-W 

 

CSIU25

 

CSIJ

 

CSIYH  

 

wyniki LIVE 

 

 

LIVEstream 

 

 

 

 

LISTY / WYNIKI / PROGRAM  / Livestream http://www.csi-olomouc.cz/en/index.php?pg=tournament

Wrzuć na Facebooka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ONLINE STORE 
EQUI FASHION
 
 
 
1. Grzegorzewski Adam 1480
2. Grundkowska Monika   444
3. Milczarek Nina 238
4. Żołądkiewicz Maciej   197
5. Seroka Anna  179
6. Pawlicka Dajana 176
7. Kubiak Jakub 140
8. Kałdonek Martyna  139
9. Klein Olaf  136
10.Szmytka Michalina  126

30/09/19 

1. Kierznowska Aleksandra 935
2. Lewicki Filip    581
3. Suska Juliana 423
4. Lehmann Dalia 375
5. Lewandowski Aleksander 282
6. Kawa Aleksandra  201
7. Błaszczak Julia  195
8. Babiak Filip  189
9. Bado Gabriela  174
10 Skrobacz Olga 161

 30/09/19

1.Pietrzak Daria 2475
2 Zawadzka Eliza 2175
3. Biegalska Iga  2129
4. Kucharska Zuzanna 2083
5. Jabłońska Julia  1977
6. Kozioł Klara 1680
7.Jannasz Wiktoria  1632
8. Marchwicka Maja 1352
9. Brańka Borja Maria  1206
10. Kłapińska Laura 1185

 05/09/19

1. Pliem Perka Martyna  575
2. Śliwiński Antoni 529
3. Skotarczak Nel 479
4. Sówka Nell   476
5. Sówka Nell  472
6. Piontek Barbara 421
7  Pięta Julia  366
8.Pellowska Paulina 340
9. Pawłowska Kornelia 307
10.  Czeszejko Sochacka Lena  260

 05/09/19

1. Piontek Helena 473
2. Szeszuła Zuzanna  297
3. Bednarczyk Julia  296
4. Mycio Oliwia 215
5. Bar Karolina 183
6  Padalak Maria 171
7. Żuk Kaja 164
8. Sondej Zofia  111
8. Pietrzak Piotr  110
10.  Panarowicz Nikola  104

 05/09/19

1. Henzel Dominika  1050
2. Kamińska Agata 831
3. Derda Agata 721
4. Osuch Aleksandra 707
5. Płatek Oliwia  677
6. Styła Olga 476
7. Konarska Marta 444
8. Heydel Karolina  368
9.  Tuliszkiewicz Olga  355
10.  Piontek Helena  308

 05/09/19

1. Friedman Maja Bella 488
2. Wawryniuk Nela  275
3. Budzyńska Zofia 242
4  Jurzak Franciszek 220
5. Leszek Karwańska Wiktoria 129
6. Okupny Wiktoria  119
7. Iwaszczuk Alicja  111
8.  Bar Karolina  60
9.  Gramza Amelia  45
10   Jędrychowska Aleksandra  35

 05/09/19