Pierwsze wyniki z Wr Neustadt
foto sIBIL sLEJKO
CSICH Int. Jumping Competition in Two Phases 1tu ,15m
1.TURBO BREAKER / SZUHAI Peter (HUN) - 0 / 24,06 / 2.Phase
2.TROUBADOUR / JOHAM Christina (AUT) - 0 - 24,47 / 2.Phase
3.ALCAS / JESKOVA Michaela (SVK) - 0 / 24,63 / 2.Phase
4.NOUGAT DE LA FOLIE / BIBER Johanna (AUT) - 0 / 26,26 / 2.Phase
5.CELICA / STANGELOVA Sara (SVK) - 0 / 26,59 / 2.Phase
6.LUDWIG / SZUHAI Peter (HUN) - 0 / 27,09 / 2.Phase
7.ZADELEEN A B / DAYBYCH Petr (CZE) - 0 / 31,89 / 2.Phase
8.LITTLE MAN 7 / LEHMANN Dalia (POL) - 4 / 24,85 / 2.Phase
9.REAL DE KERIVOAL / ZÖCKLEIN Eva (AUT) - 4 / 28,36 / 2.Phase
10.LUCKY LIFESTYLE / STRUZINSKY Frantisek (CZE) - 4 / 32,63 / 2.Phase
11.CASTRO / JADRIJEVIC Filip (CRO) - 1 / 54,30 / 1.Phase
12.NAGOYA FOXX / MARKEL Anna (AUT) - 4 / 46,39 / 1.Phase
Int. Jumping Competition in Two Phases 1,20m
1.CINDERELLA GIRL / GOESS-SAURAU Josefina (AUT) - 0 / 21,05 / 2.Phase
2.SMART GIRL / PLATZER Leonard (AUT) - 0 / 21,79 / 2.Pase
3.PAGUS VH MOESHOF / MARKOVIC Ivana (SRB) - 0 / 24,10 / 2.Phase
4.PACTOLE TRUST / BEIN Philipp (GER) - 0 / 24,55 / 2.Phas
5.VAGANT / MARCINIAK Joanna (POL) - 0 / 25,38 / 2.Phase
6.LEE 2 / GOESS-SAURAU Johanna (AUT) - 0 / 25,90 / 2.Phase
7.LAVAI / MADIRAZZA Nina (CRO) - 0 / 29,26 / 2.Phase
8.ADELLINA / MADIRAZZA Nina (CRO) - 0 / 30,74 / 2.Phase
9.POCAHONTAS 5 / KRESNIK Rebecca (AUT) - 0 / 30,81 / 2.Phase
10.WINA / KOSTRZEWA Klara (POL) - 4 / 22,48 / 2.Phase
11.ROLYS / ANOVCINOVA Lucie (CZE) - 4 / 24,64 / 2.Phase
12.BABETT 28 / BURUCS Barna (HUN) - 4 / 25,78 / 2.Phase
Int. Jumping Competition - 1,30m
1.LILLIFEE / SIXT Johanna (AUT) - 0 / 51,44
2.DAMEZELE D / LESJAK Kristina (CRO) - 0 / 56,05
3.HORSE GYM'S NABUCO / WIRZBERGER-JACH Maximilian (GER) - 0 / 56,93
4.SANTANA GOLD / GRUNDKOWSKA Monika (POL) - 0 / 57,87
5.GALAND VAN HET VENUSHOF / ROBITZA Marietta (AUT) - 0 / 61,82
6.KATYUSA / LAZAR JR. Zoltan (HUN) - 0 / 62,58
7.V.I.P. 2 / SCHRANZ Lisa (AUT) - 0 / 63,49
8.LACRIMA DI FELICITA / LAZAR JR. Zoltan (HUN) - 0 / 63,64
9.LOUMER / HOCHREITER Pia (AUT) - 0 / 63,81
10.ZONNEDOEPTOLTIEN / KELLNEROVA Anna (CZE) - 0 / 65,02
11.VICTOR / KOCIKOVA Svetlana (SVK) - 0 / 65,98
12.WISKE / KOSTRZEWA Klara (POL) - 0 / 66,03
13.BASCO / MRAZ Tamas (HUN) - 1 / 68,12
Int. Jumping Competition in two phases - 1,40m
1.CARNEVALE B / BORN Linus (GER) - 0 / 34,23
2.SIR WINSTON C / BURUCS Barna (HUN) - 0 / 35,74
3.CORNETA / CIGAN Jan jun. (SVK) - 0 / 35,79
4.EFKUSWEG / VELE Iza (SLO) - 0 / 42,59
5.ACORADA 11 / PACHLER Theresa (AUT) - 4 / 34,70
6.LUGANO 310 / WIRZBERGER-JACH Maximilian (GER) - 4 / 35,19
7.UNION / WIRZBERGER-JACH Maximilian (GER) - 4 / 36,16
8.UM DIABO / OKLA Krzysztof (POL) - 4 / 37,94
9.SALARO / POLLHAMMER Sabrina (AUT) - 4 / 40,20
10.CURLEY SUE 39 / KELLNEROVA Anna (CZE) - 5 / 48,06
11.QUEEN C / PULPANOVA Adela (CZE) - 8 / 37,34
12.CONSILIA / KUCHAR Maros (SVK) - 8 / 38,86
KOMPLET WYNIKÓW piatek 25.10 tu
GALERIA sIBIL sLEJKO tu
1. Barański Mikołaj | 696 |
2. Kierznowska Aleksandra | 631 |
3. Suska Juliana | 413 |
4. Maruszak Lena | 409 |
5. Wypchło Aleksandra | 312 |
6. Kłapińska Laura | 284 |
7. Sydow Natalia | 216 |
8. Stefańska Natalia | 176 |
9. Lewandowski Aleksander | 167 |
10. Parkitny Maximilian | 163 |
1. Biegalska Iga | 569 |
2. Skrzyczyński Patryk | 438 |
3. Zawadzka Eliza | 352 |
4. Pietrzak Daria | 276 |
5. Ganowska Julia | 252 |
6. Macieszczak Ewa | 182 |
7. Nawrocka Roksana | 156 |
8. Hudzik Roksana | 106 |
9. Niziołek Zuzanna | 100 |
10. Sówka Nell | 96 |
1 Kazimierczak Gaja | 560 |
2 Chojowska Iga | 445 |
3. Kulesza Lila | 440 |
4. Kosmol Alicja | 370 |
5. Dampc Nela | 360 |
6. Soforek Marcel | 335 |
7 Wolniewicz Karmela | 330 |
8. Biedziak Aleksandra | 315 |
9. Pis Hanna | 280 |
10. Malesa Alicja | 275 |
1. Sabok Gabriela | 74 |
2. Mordzelewska Hanna | 44 |
2. Luksa Paulina | 30 |
4. Czyżyk Zahiu Natalia | 28 |
4. Filkiewicz Hanna | 28 |
6 Cytarska Hanna | 26 |
6. Sławińska Aleksandra | 26 |
8. Głoskowski Franciszek | 24 |
9 Lubońska Helena | 22 |
9. Tańcula Maja | 22 |
1 Lubońska Helena | 83 |
2. Wnuczko Sara | 67 |
3. Broniarczyk Henryk | 65 |
4. Marszałek Amelia | 62 |
5. Seroczyński Kacper | 60 |
6. Pellowska Paulina | 47 |
7 Luboński Ignacy | 45 |
8. Wacławik Kacper | 37 |
9 Kmiecik Pola | 34 |
10. Michalak H., Kinas A. | 33 |
1. Leboda Oliwia | 68 |
2. Reimann Zofia | 64 |
2. Przybylska Łucja | 52 |
4. Kostkowska Liliana | 48 |
4. Stodolna Natalia | 48 |
6 Rąbca Milena | 47 |
7. Ślusarczyk Iga | 41 |
8. Janaszczyk Lena | 37 |
9. Binkowska Wera | 36 |
10. Mordzelewski Jan | 35 |
1. Buczek Agata | 70 | ||
2. Lewicka Aleksandra | 58 | ||
3. Jach Michalina | 55 | ||
4. Binkowska Wera | 49 | ||
5. Kondysiak Emilia | 39 | ||
6. Sawa Blanka | 35 | ||
7. Molenda Lena | 33 | ||
7. Czarnecka Aleksandra | 33 | ||
9. Drzycimska Iga | 30 | ||
9. Wierucka Zofia | 30 |
1. Czerepińska Maria | 165 |
2. Cwalina Wiktoria | 160 |
2. Sławińska Zuzanna | 140 |
4. Kamińska Zofia | 120 |
5. Hart Dyke Zofia | 105 |
6. Ferjan Victoria | 95 |
7. Patecka Olga | 85 |
8. Szostawicka Karolina | 75 |
9. Szulczyńska Pola | 70 |
10. Stobińska Cecile | 45 |
1. Korus Anna | 223 |
2. Skoczylas Michalina | 145 |
3. Ciszek Maria | 120 |
4. Koperska Pacyńska M. | 110 |
4. Nowak Liwia | 110 |
6. Pakur Zofia | 60 |
6. Moczkowska Carla | 60 |
8. Kwiatkowska Julia | 80 |
9. Rachubik Julia | 70 |
9. Ferjan Victoria, Czupryna M. | 70 |