Najlepsze wyniki Reprezentantów Polski :
Osadkowski SA Grand Prix 1m. Kamil Grzelczyk POL / Wibaro
24/07/16 CSIU25 Final 3m. Małgorzata Koszucka POL / Alvaro
24/07/16 CSIJ Final 1m. Julia Bogolecka POL / Aser
24/07/16 140 cm Final 1m. Piotr Morsztyn POL / Juranda
24/07/16 135 cm Final 5m. Andrzej Głoskowski POL / Estoril Fortuna
23/07/16 145cm Final LR 7m. Maciej Kostrzewski POL / Chico Hippica
23/07/16 135cm 1m. Andrzej Głoskowski POL / Centroplast Dinar
23/07/16 130cm 3m. Łukasz Jończyk POL / Spartan L
23/07/16 120cm 1m. Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL / Celouette
23/07/16 CSICh Finał 2m. Oliwia Kosmol POL / Tritop2
22/07/16 150cm LR 1m. Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL / Quintella
22/07/16 135cm 1m. Jacek Zagor POL / Qualidam
22/07/16 CSIU25 2m. Andrzej Opłatek POL / Light My Fire
22/07/16 CSIJ 1m. Dalia Lehmann POL / Quitoki
22/07/16 130cm 1m. Małgorzata Koszucka POL /Donatella de Wulf Sellection
21/07/06 145 cm LR 2m. Kamil Grzelczyk POL / Wibaro
21/07/16 140 cm 1m. Andrzej Opłatek POL / El Camo
21/07/16 CSIU25 2m. Małgorzata Koszucka POL / Alvaro
21/07/16 CSIJ 1m. Monika Balcer POL / Al Awar
21/07/16 120 cm 1m. Andrzej Opłatek POL / Casalina
21/07/16 CSICh 2m. Olimpia Filipowska POL / Goldika
20/07/16 CSICh 2m. Oliwia Kosmol POL / Tritop2
20/07/16 120cm 1m. Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL / Celouette
20/07/16 140cm 1m. Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL / Quintella
Silesia Equestrian Tour 14-17 lipca 2016 WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
Najlepsze wyniki Reprezentantów Polski :
17/07/16 Grand Prix 2m. Michał Kaźmierczak POL / Que Pasa 5
17/07/16 145 cm LR Final 3m. Maksymilian Wechta POL / Quinchella
17/07/16 140 cm Final 1. Jan Bobik POL / Chacco Amicor
17//07/16 CSIU25 3m. Jan Bobik POL / Santisa
17/07/16 CSIJ Final 1m. Olimpia Bembenik POL / Norcotin
17/07/16 135cm Final 2m. Piotr Morsztyn POL / Casquin
16/07/16 150 cm LR 3m. Hubert Kierznowski POL / Denver Z
16/07/16 140 cm 1m. Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL / Quintella
16/07/16 135 cm 1m. Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL / Cassia de Lys L
16/07/16 CSIU25 1m. Jan Bobik POL / Santisa
16/07/16 CSIJ 1m. Julia Jaglarz POL / Wunschtraum
16/07/16 Finał 130 4m. Piotr Morsztyn POL / Casquin
16/07/16 Finał 125 1m. Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL / Hanta
16/07/16 Finał CSICh 2m. Maria Baehr POL / La Dame Blanche L
15/07/16 145 LR 1m. Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL / Crazy Quick
15/07/16 140 cm 4m. Krzysztof Ludwiczak POL / Quinn 17
15/07/16 135 cm 1m. Krzysztof Ludwiczak POL / Poli Loli L
15/07/16 CSIU25 1m. Adam Grzegorzewski POL / Kanelle Z
15/07/16 130 cm 1m. Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL / Casanova
15/07/16 120cm 1m. Tomasz Klein POL / Quadrifoglio 4
15/07/16 CSICh 4m. Aleksandra Kierznowska POL / Dior V
14/07/16 CSIJ 1m. Karolina Szychulska POL / Asesor
14/07/16 120 cm 1m. Tomasz Klein POL / Quadrifoglio 4
14/07/16 CSICh 1m. Kacper Moksiewicz POL / Quicky du Verger
WYNIKI KOŃCOWE 14-17 lipca 2016
1. Barański Mikołaj | 696 |
2. Kierznowska Aleksandra | 631 |
3. Suska Juliana | 413 |
4. Maruszak Lena | 409 |
5. Wypchło Aleksandra | 312 |
6. Kłapińska Laura | 284 |
7. Sydow Natalia | 216 |
8. Stefańska Natalia | 176 |
9. Lewandowski Aleksander | 167 |
10. Parkitny Maximilian | 163 |
1. Biegalska Iga | 569 |
2. Skrzyczyński Patryk | 438 |
3. Zawadzka Eliza | 352 |
4. Pietrzak Daria | 276 |
5. Ganowska Julia | 252 |
6. Macieszczak Ewa | 182 |
7. Nawrocka Roksana | 156 |
8. Hudzik Roksana | 106 |
9. Niziołek Zuzanna | 100 |
10. Sówka Nell | 96 |
1 Kazimierczak Gaja | 560 |
2 Chojowska Iga | 445 |
3. Kulesza Lila | 440 |
4. Kosmol Alicja | 370 |
5. Dampc Nela | 360 |
6. Soforek Marcel | 335 |
7 Wolniewicz Karmela | 330 |
8. Biedziak Aleksandra | 315 |
9. Pis Hanna | 280 |
10. Malesa Alicja | 275 |
1. Sabok Gabriela | 74 |
2. Mordzelewska Hanna | 44 |
2. Luksa Paulina | 30 |
4. Czyżyk Zahiu Natalia | 28 |
4. Filkiewicz Hanna | 28 |
6 Cytarska Hanna | 26 |
6. Sławińska Aleksandra | 26 |
8. Głoskowski Franciszek | 24 |
9 Lubońska Helena | 22 |
9. Tańcula Maja | 22 |
1 Lubońska Helena | 83 |
2. Wnuczko Sara | 67 |
3. Broniarczyk Henryk | 65 |
4. Marszałek Amelia | 62 |
5. Seroczyński Kacper | 60 |
6. Pellowska Paulina | 47 |
7 Luboński Ignacy | 45 |
8. Wacławik Kacper | 37 |
9 Kmiecik Pola | 34 |
10. Michalak H., Kinas A. | 33 |
1. Leboda Oliwia | 68 |
2. Reimann Zofia | 64 |
2. Przybylska Łucja | 52 |
4. Kostkowska Liliana | 48 |
4. Stodolna Natalia | 48 |
6 Rąbca Milena | 47 |
7. Ślusarczyk Iga | 41 |
8. Janaszczyk Lena | 37 |
9. Binkowska Wera | 36 |
10. Mordzelewski Jan | 35 |
1. Buczek Agata | 70 | ||
2. Lewicka Aleksandra | 58 | ||
3. Jach Michalina | 55 | ||
4. Binkowska Wera | 49 | ||
5. Kondysiak Emilia | 39 | ||
6. Sawa Blanka | 35 | ||
7. Molenda Lena | 33 | ||
7. Czarnecka Aleksandra | 33 | ||
9. Drzycimska Iga | 30 | ||
9. Wierucka Zofia | 30 |
1. Czerepińska Maria | 165 |
2. Cwalina Wiktoria | 160 |
2. Sławińska Zuzanna | 140 |
4. Kamińska Zofia | 120 |
5. Hart Dyke Zofia | 105 |
6. Ferjan Victoria | 95 |
7. Patecka Olga | 85 |
8. Szostawicka Karolina | 75 |
9. Szulczyńska Pola | 70 |
10. Stobińska Cecile | 45 |
1. Korus Anna | 223 |
2. Skoczylas Michalina | 145 |
3. Ciszek Maria | 120 |
4. Koperska Pacyńska M. | 110 |
4. Nowak Liwia | 110 |
6. Pakur Zofia | 60 |
6. Moczkowska Carla | 60 |
8. Kwiatkowska Julia | 80 |
9. Rachubik Julia | 70 |
9. Ferjan Victoria, Czupryna M. | 70 |