X-BIONIC INDOOR MASTER Samorin 2018
NAJLEPSZE WYNIKI REPREZENTANTÓW POLSKI W ZAWODACH:
Niedziela 11/11/18
Grand Prix CSI4 LR 160cm 1m. Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL Chacclana
Grand Prix CSI2 LR 145cm 9m. Krzysztof Ludwiczak POL Sandra Blue
CSI4 LR 145cm 8m. Krzysztof Ludwiczak POL Stalando
CSI2 125cm 9m. Bartosz Adamus POL Abigej
CSI2 115cm 8m. Bartosz Adamus POL Everdi
Sobota 10/11/18
CSI4 LR 150cm Andrzej Opłatek POL Stakkatan
CSI4 145cm 3m. Andrzej Opłatek POL El Camp VIDEO
CSI2 140cm 8m. Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL Arkadius VIDEO
Piątek 09/11/18
CSI4 LR 150 cm 3m. Jarosław Skrzyczyński POL / Chacclana - jump off poniżej
CSI4 145cm 5m. Mściwoj Kiecoń POL Quinleen
CSI2 140cm 4m. Maksymilian Wechta POL Fibonacci
CSI2 115cm 6m. Bartosz Adamus POL Abigej
1. Barański Mikołaj | 696 |
2. Kierznowska Aleksandra | 631 |
3. Suska Juliana | 413 |
4. Maruszak Lena | 409 |
5. Wypchło Aleksandra | 312 |
6. Kłapińska Laura | 284 |
7. Sydow Natalia | 216 |
8. Stefańska Natalia | 176 |
9. Lewandowski Aleksander | 167 |
10. Parkitny Maximilian | 163 |
1. Biegalska Iga | 569 |
2. Skrzyczyński Patryk | 438 |
3. Zawadzka Eliza | 352 |
4. Pietrzak Daria | 276 |
5. Ganowska Julia | 252 |
6. Macieszczak Ewa | 182 |
7. Nawrocka Roksana | 156 |
8. Hudzik Roksana | 106 |
9. Niziołek Zuzanna | 100 |
10. Sówka Nell | 96 |
1 Kazimierczak Gaja | 560 |
2 Chojowska Iga | 445 |
3. Kulesza Lila | 440 |
4. Kosmol Alicja | 370 |
5. Dampc Nela | 360 |
6. Soforek Marcel | 335 |
7 Wolniewicz Karmela | 330 |
8. Biedziak Aleksandra | 315 |
9. Pis Hanna | 280 |
10. Malesa Alicja | 275 |
1. Sabok Gabriela | 74 |
2. Mordzelewska Hanna | 44 |
2. Luksa Paulina | 30 |
4. Czyżyk Zahiu Natalia | 28 |
4. Filkiewicz Hanna | 28 |
6 Cytarska Hanna | 26 |
6. Sławińska Aleksandra | 26 |
8. Głoskowski Franciszek | 24 |
9 Lubońska Helena | 22 |
9. Tańcula Maja | 22 |
1 Lubońska Helena | 83 |
2. Wnuczko Sara | 67 |
3. Broniarczyk Henryk | 65 |
4. Marszałek Amelia | 62 |
5. Seroczyński Kacper | 60 |
6. Pellowska Paulina | 47 |
7 Luboński Ignacy | 45 |
8. Wacławik Kacper | 37 |
9 Kmiecik Pola | 34 |
10. Michalak H., Kinas A. | 33 |
1. Leboda Oliwia | 68 |
2. Reimann Zofia | 64 |
2. Przybylska Łucja | 52 |
4. Kostkowska Liliana | 48 |
4. Stodolna Natalia | 48 |
6 Rąbca Milena | 47 |
7. Ślusarczyk Iga | 41 |
8. Janaszczyk Lena | 37 |
9. Binkowska Wera | 36 |
10. Mordzelewski Jan | 35 |
1. Buczek Agata | 70 | ||
2. Lewicka Aleksandra | 58 | ||
3. Jach Michalina | 55 | ||
4. Binkowska Wera | 49 | ||
5. Kondysiak Emilia | 39 | ||
6. Sawa Blanka | 35 | ||
7. Molenda Lena | 33 | ||
7. Czarnecka Aleksandra | 33 | ||
9. Drzycimska Iga | 30 | ||
9. Wierucka Zofia | 30 |
1. Czerepińska Maria | 165 |
2. Cwalina Wiktoria | 160 |
2. Sławińska Zuzanna | 140 |
4. Kamińska Zofia | 120 |
5. Hart Dyke Zofia | 105 |
6. Ferjan Victoria | 95 |
7. Patecka Olga | 85 |
8. Szostawicka Karolina | 75 |
9. Szulczyńska Pola | 70 |
10. Stobińska Cecile | 45 |
1. Korus Anna | 223 |
2. Skoczylas Michalina | 145 |
3. Ciszek Maria | 120 |
4. Koperska Pacyńska M. | 110 |
4. Nowak Liwia | 110 |
6. Pakur Zofia | 60 |
6. Moczkowska Carla | 60 |
8. Kwiatkowska Julia | 80 |
9. Rachubik Julia | 70 |
9. Ferjan Victoria, Czupryna M. | 70 |