Grzegorz Nowak & KASKADA fot. equifo.cz
Reprezentacja Polski Michał Kaźmierczak, Dawid Kubiak, Hubert Kierznowski, Aleksandra Kierznowska, Krzysztof Ludwiczak, Malwina Urbańska, Daria Pietrzak, Alicja Kosmol, Łukasz Koza, Małgorzata Koszucka, Amelia Zięba, Kaja Gawda, Magdalena Kałuża, Maja Kliś, Natalia Kluska, Jarosław Koziarowski, Barbara Krywult, Michał Kubiak, Nikola Miłoszewska, Kacper Mróz, Kacper Niewiadomski, Grzegorz Nowak, Magdalena Piksa, Julia Ptaszyńska, Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska, Alicja Surówka, Mikołaj Szurman, Agnieszka Szynkolewska.
Najlepsze wyniki reprezentantów Polski w turnieju :
Niedziela 11/02/24
Grand Prix LR 145 - 5m. Michał Kaźmierczak KALAHARI ROCK
Finał CSI2 135cm - 4m. Kacper Niewiadomski LIROCCA BLUE OSPA
Finał CSI1 130cm - 2m. Magdalena Kałuża COLANI 70
Sobota 10/02/24
CSI2 130cm - 1m. Mikołaj Szurman HITCH
Finał CSI2 125cm - 4m. Alicja Surówka CANTUCCINI
Finał CSIYH 6/7 yr - 1m. Grzegorz Nowak KASKADA
Finał CSI1 140cm - 4m. Michał Kaźmierczak KING OF ROCK
CSI1 125cm - 3m. Dawid Kubiak HAROLD VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z
Piątek 09/02/2024
CSI2 LR 145 cm - 8m. Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA
CSI2 120cm - 4m. Alicja Surówka CANTUCCINI
CSI1 135cm - 1m. Mikołaj Szurman MISS CARETINO MNM
CSIYH 6/7 yr - 1m. Grzegorz Nowak KASKADA
CSI1 125cm - 4m. Dawid Kubiak HAROLD VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z
Czwartek 08/02/24
CSI2 140cm - 6m. Malwina Urbańska KALOMA-N
CSI2 130cm - 3m. Małgorzata Koszucka WHOOPY BOY
CSI2 120cm - 3m. Łukasz Koza EREBUS
CSI1 135cm - 6m. Jarosław Koziarowski LAXTON
CSIYH 6/7 yr - 1m. Kacper Mróz DALILA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z
1. Barański Mikołaj | 607 |
2. Kierznowska Aleksandra | 476 |
3. Maruszak Lena | 412 |
4. Suska Juliana | 410 |
5. Sydow Natalia | 255 |
6. Wypchło Aleksandra | 217 |
7. Kłapińska Laura | 197 |
8. Lewandowski Aleksander | 180 |
9. Stefańska Natalia | 176 |
10. Parkitny Maximilian | 163 |
1. Biegalska Iga | 662 |
2. Ganowska Julia | 374 |
3. Skrzyczyński Patryk | 339 |
4. Pietrzak Daria | 311 |
5. Macieszczak Ewa | 281 |
6. Zawadzka Eliza | 227 |
7. Sówka Nell | 178 |
8. Kucharska Antonina | 127 |
9. Nawrocka Roksana | 121 |
10. Hudzik Jakub | 111 |
1 Kazimierczak Gaja | 560 |
2 Chojowska Iga | 445 |
3. Kulesza Lila | 440 |
4. Kosmol Alicja | 370 |
5. Dampc Nela | 360 |
6. Soforek Marcel | 335 |
7 Wolniewicz Karmela | 330 |
8. Biedziak Aleksandra | 315 |
9. Pis Hanna | 280 |
10. Malesa Alicja | 275 |
1. Sabok Gabriela | 74 |
2. Mordzelewska Hanna | 44 |
2. Luksa Paulina | 30 |
4. Czyżyk Zahiu Natalia | 28 |
4. Filkiewicz Hanna | 28 |
6 Cytarska Hanna | 26 |
6. Sławińska Aleksandra | 26 |
8. Głoskowski Franciszek | 24 |
9 Lubońska Helena | 22 |
9. Tańcula Maja | 22 |
1 Lubońska Helena | 83 |
2. Wnuczko Sara | 67 |
3. Broniarczyk Henryk | 65 |
4. Marszałek Amelia | 62 |
5. Seroczyński Kacper | 60 |
6. Pellowska Paulina | 47 |
7 Luboński Ignacy | 45 |
8. Wacławik Kacper | 37 |
9 Kmiecik Pola | 34 |
10. Michalak H., Kinas A. | 33 |
1. Leboda Oliwia | 68 |
2. Reimann Zofia | 64 |
2. Przybylska Łucja | 52 |
4. Kostkowska Liliana | 48 |
4. Stodolna Natalia | 48 |
6 Rąbca Milena | 47 |
7. Ślusarczyk Iga | 41 |
8. Janaszczyk Lena | 37 |
9. Binkowska Wera | 36 |
10. Mordzelewski Jan | 35 |
1. Buczek Agata | 70 | ||
2. Lewicka Aleksandra | 58 | ||
3. Jach Michalina | 55 | ||
4. Binkowska Wera | 49 | ||
5. Kondysiak Emilia | 39 | ||
6. Sawa Blanka | 35 | ||
7. Molenda Lena | 33 | ||
7. Czarnecka Aleksandra | 33 | ||
9. Drzycimska Iga | 30 | ||
9. Wierucka Zofia | 30 |
1. Czerepińska Maria | 165 |
2. Cwalina Wiktoria | 160 |
2. Sławińska Zuzanna | 140 |
4. Kamińska Zofia | 120 |
5. Hart Dyke Zofia | 105 |
6. Ferjan Victoria | 95 |
7. Patecka Olga | 85 |
8. Szostawicka Karolina | 75 |
9. Szulczyńska Pola | 70 |
10. Stobińska Cecile | 45 |
1. Korus Anna | 223 |
2. Skoczylas Michalina | 145 |
3. Ciszek Maria | 120 |
4. Koperska Pacyńska M. | 110 |
4. Nowak Liwia | 110 |
6. Pakur Zofia | 60 |
6. Moczkowska Carla | 60 |
8. Kwiatkowska Julia | 80 |
9. Rachubik Julia | 70 |
9. Ferjan Victoria, Czupryna M. | 70 |