RANKING CAVALIADA FUTURE Lublin 4-5 lutego 2017
Alicja Markiewicz Dominika Henzel
Sztafeta Lublin 2017
Cavaliada Future Lublin 2017
Cavaliada Future
Targi Lublin, 4-5.02.2017
WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
1A - CF Mini - zwykły, art. 238.2.1 (70 cm) (04-02-2017) | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | DENIS | Markiewicz Alicja (JM.2005) | UKS PRIMO | 4 | 49,94 | |
2 | HELGA | Ratajska Gabriela (JM.2005) | bpk | 4 | 59,62 | |
3 | FILIP | Grabowska Jagna (JM.2004) | Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 4 | 61,80 | |
4 | APASJONATA CON AMORE | Kołacka Marianna (JM.2004) | KJ Sokół Damaslawek | 8 | 51,49 | |
5 | PASJONATA AMIGO | Tuliszkiewicz Olga (Mł.2006) | KJ Sokół Damasławek | 12 | 54,09 | |
6 | ALBERT | Korzeniewska Anna (JM.2005) | Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club | 13 | 75,42 | |
LUKRECJA | Ferenc Tamara (JM.2005) | Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | ELI | |||
JUNIOR | Pliem-Perka Aleksandra (Mł.2006) | JKS Salio | ELI |
1B - CF Midi - zwykły, art. 238.2.1 (85 cm) (04-02-2017) | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | EROZJA | Sydow Natalia (JM.2005) | St. KJ Gronówka | 0 | 54,00 | |
2 | WIKING PP | Henzel Dominika (JM.2004) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 4 | 46,87 | |
3 | ROLEX 2 | Kozioł Klara (JM.2005) | Tuszyński KJ Garbówek | 4 | 50,23 | |
4 | ISKRA | Klusek Karolina (JM.2005) | KJ Akademia Kucania | 4 | 57,00 | |
5 | DOMINO | Prymek Zuzanna (Mł.2006) | KJ Aromer Józefin | 8 | 49,00 | |
6 | FIGARO | Walorek Julia (JM.2005) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 17 | 74,23 | |
SPENCER | Osuch Aleksandra (JM.2004) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | ELI |
2 - CF - sztafeta (70 cm) (04-02-2017) | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Czas | Błędy | Nagroda |
1 | SPENCER | Osuch Aleksandra (JM.2004) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 88,28 | 4 | |
1 | FIGARO | Walorek Julia (JM.2005) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 88,28 | 4 | |
1 | DENIS | Markiewicz Alicja (JM.2005) | UKS PRIMO | 88,28 | 4 | |
1 | ARISTO AZ | Warszawski Paweł | St. J Baborówko | 88,28 | 4 | |
2 | PASJONATA AMIGO | Tuliszkiewicz Olga (Mł.2006) | KJ Sokół Damasławek | 94,43 | 12 | |
2 | DOMINO | Prymek Zuzanna (Mł.2006) | KJ Aromer Józefin | 94,43 | 12 | |
2 | ALBERT | Korzeniewska Anna (JM.2005) | Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club | 94,43 | 12 | |
2 | CHACCOUBET 2 | Plath André | GER | 94,43 | 12 | |
3 | JUNIOR | Pliem-Perka Aleksandra (Mł.2006) | JKS Salio | 98,10 | 0 | |
3 | ROLEX 2 | Kozioł Klara (JM.2005) | Tuszyński KJ Garbówek | 98,10 | 0 | |
3 | WIKING PP | Henzel Dominika (JM.2004) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 98,10 | 0 | |
3 | FOR ME 18 | Jurkowski Pawel | POL | 98,10 | 0 | |
4 | HELGA | Ratajska Gabriela (JM.2005) | bpk | 102,28 | 8 | |
4 | APASJONATA CON AMORE | Kołacka Marianna (JM.2004) | KJ Sokół Damaslawek | 102,28 | 8 | |
4 | ISKRA | Klusek Karolina (JM.2005) | KJ Akademia Kucania | 102,28 | 8 | |
4 | ULISSES | Wójtowicz Tomasz | WKJ Lublin | 102,28 | 8 | |
EROZJA | Sydow Natalia (JM.2005) | St. KJ Gronówka | ELI | |||
FILIP | Grabowska Jagna (JM.2004) | Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | ELI | |||
LUKRECJA | Ferenc Tamara (JM.2005) | Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | ELI | |||
CONNERY | Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw | POL | ELI |
3A - CF Mini - zwykły z rozgrywką, art. 238.2.2 (75 cm) (05-02-2017) | ||||||||
Rozgrywka | Rozgrywka | |||||||
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | DENIS | Markiewicz Alicja (JM.2005) | UKS PRIMO | 0 | 49,03 | 0 | 32,24 | |
2 | ALBERT | Korzeniewska Anna (JM.2005) | Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club | 0 | 47,63 | 0 | 39,42 | |
3 | FILIP | Grabowska Jagna (JM.2004) | Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 0 | 59,71 | 4 | 43,06 | |
4 | APASJONATA CON AMORE | Kołacka Marianna (JM.2004) | KJ Sokół Damaslawek | 4 | 49,25 | |||
5 | HELGA | Ratajska Gabriela (JM.2005) | bpk | 4 | 49,36 | |||
6 | PASJONATA AMIGO | Tuliszkiewicz Olga (Mł.2006) | KJ Sokół Damasławek | 4 | 53,07 | |||
JUNIOR | Pliem-Perka Aleksandra (Mł.2006) | JKS Salio | ELI | |||||
LUKRECJA | Ferenc Tamara (JM.2005) | Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | ELI |
3B - CF Midi - zwykły z rozgrywką, art. 238.2.2 (90 cm) (05-02-2017) | ||||||||
Rozgrywka | Rozgrywka | |||||||
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | FIGARO | Walorek Julia (JM.2005) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 51,84 | 4 | 41,53 | |
2 | WIKING PP | Henzel Dominika (JM.2004) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 49,27 | 8 | 35,34 | |
3 | ISKRA | Klusek Karolina (JM.2005) | KJ Akademia Kucania | 0 | 51,15 | 8 | 40,76 | |
4 | EROZJA | Sydow Natalia (JM.2005) | St. KJ Gronówka | 4 | 62,46 | |||
5 | DOMINO | Prymek Zuzanna (Mł.2006) | KJ Aromer Józefin | 8 | 52,70 | |||
6 | SPENCER | Osuch Aleksandra (JM.2004) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 12 | 47,80 | |||
7 | ROLEX 2 | Kozioł Klara (JM.2005) | Tuszyński KJ Garbówek | 13 | 75,30 |
HUBERTUS 2.1.4.0 PREMIUM - System Obsługi Zawodów Konnych - www.ZawodyKonne.com
1. Barański Mikołaj | 696 |
2. Kierznowska Aleksandra | 631 |
3. Suska Juliana | 413 |
4. Maruszak Lena | 409 |
5. Wypchło Aleksandra | 312 |
6. Kłapińska Laura | 284 |
7. Sydow Natalia | 216 |
8. Stefańska Natalia | 176 |
9. Lewandowski Aleksander | 167 |
10. Parkitny Maximilian | 163 |
1. Biegalska Iga | 569 |
2. Skrzyczyński Patryk | 438 |
3. Zawadzka Eliza | 352 |
4. Pietrzak Daria | 276 |
5. Ganowska Julia | 252 |
6. Macieszczak Ewa | 182 |
7. Nawrocka Roksana | 156 |
8. Hudzik Roksana | 106 |
9. Niziołek Zuzanna | 100 |
10. Sówka Nell | 96 |
1 Kazimierczak Gaja | 560 |
2 Chojowska Iga | 445 |
3. Kulesza Lila | 440 |
4. Kosmol Alicja | 370 |
5. Dampc Nela | 360 |
6. Soforek Marcel | 335 |
7 Wolniewicz Karmela | 330 |
8. Biedziak Aleksandra | 315 |
9. Pis Hanna | 280 |
10. Malesa Alicja | 275 |
1. Sabok Gabriela | 74 |
2. Mordzelewska Hanna | 44 |
2. Luksa Paulina | 30 |
4. Czyżyk Zahiu Natalia | 28 |
4. Filkiewicz Hanna | 28 |
6 Cytarska Hanna | 26 |
6. Sławińska Aleksandra | 26 |
8. Głoskowski Franciszek | 24 |
9 Lubońska Helena | 22 |
9. Tańcula Maja | 22 |
1 Lubońska Helena | 83 |
2. Wnuczko Sara | 67 |
3. Broniarczyk Henryk | 65 |
4. Marszałek Amelia | 62 |
5. Seroczyński Kacper | 60 |
6. Pellowska Paulina | 47 |
7 Luboński Ignacy | 45 |
8. Wacławik Kacper | 37 |
9 Kmiecik Pola | 34 |
10. Michalak H., Kinas A. | 33 |
1. Leboda Oliwia | 68 |
2. Reimann Zofia | 64 |
2. Przybylska Łucja | 52 |
4. Kostkowska Liliana | 48 |
4. Stodolna Natalia | 48 |
6 Rąbca Milena | 47 |
7. Ślusarczyk Iga | 41 |
8. Janaszczyk Lena | 37 |
9. Binkowska Wera | 36 |
10. Mordzelewski Jan | 35 |
1. Buczek Agata | 70 | ||
2. Lewicka Aleksandra | 58 | ||
3. Jach Michalina | 55 | ||
4. Binkowska Wera | 49 | ||
5. Kondysiak Emilia | 39 | ||
6. Sawa Blanka | 35 | ||
7. Molenda Lena | 33 | ||
7. Czarnecka Aleksandra | 33 | ||
9. Drzycimska Iga | 30 | ||
9. Wierucka Zofia | 30 |
1. Czerepińska Maria | 165 |
2. Cwalina Wiktoria | 160 |
2. Sławińska Zuzanna | 140 |
4. Kamińska Zofia | 120 |
5. Hart Dyke Zofia | 105 |
6. Ferjan Victoria | 95 |
7. Patecka Olga | 85 |
8. Szostawicka Karolina | 75 |
9. Szulczyńska Pola | 70 |
10. Stobińska Cecile | 45 |
1. Korus Anna | 223 |
2. Skoczylas Michalina | 145 |
3. Ciszek Maria | 120 |
4. Koperska Pacyńska M. | 110 |
4. Nowak Liwia | 110 |
6. Pakur Zofia | 60 |
6. Moczkowska Carla | 60 |
8. Kwiatkowska Julia | 80 |
9. Rachubik Julia | 70 |
9. Ferjan Victoria, Czupryna M. | 70 |