CSI3 Opglabbeek 10-13 sierpnia 2017
wyniki http://www.hippo-assistance.be/agenda/overview/2017
Reprezentacja Polski :
Michał Kaźmierczak STAKORADO CISALL FS CHICA CONAYERO NF CARTIER
Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE NACCORD MELLONI CARTOSI MELLONI
Najlepsze wyniki :
Wojciech Wojcianiec piąty w Grand Prix
Niedziela 13 sierpnia 2017
Grand Prix CSI3 LR 155 cm 5m. Wojciech Wojcianiec / Naccord Melloni 0 / 0 pkt
CSI3 LR 145cm 16m. Wojciech Wojcianiec / Chintablou 4 pkt
CSI3 140cm joker 13m. Michał Kaźmierczak / Cartier 65 pkt
CSI1 130cm 34m. Michał Kaźmierczak / Conayero NF 4 pkt
Sobota 12 sierpnia 2017
CSI3 LR 150cm 6m Michał Kaźmierczak / Stakorado 0 / 0 pkt
CSI3 140cm 16m. Wojciech Wojcianiec / Cartosi Melloni 0 pkt
GP CSI1 140cm 59m Michał Kaźmierczak / Cisall FS 9pkt
Piątek 11 sierpnia 2017
CSI3 LR 150cm 6m. Wojciech Wojcianiec / Naccord Melloni 0 /0 pkt
CSI3 145cm 18m Michał Kaźmierczak / Stakorado
CSI3 140cm 20m. Michał Kaźmierczak / Chica 0 pkt
CSI1 135cm 20 m. Michał Kaźmierczak / Cisall FS 1pkt
CSI1 125cm 8m. Michał Kaźmierczak / Conayero NF 0 pkt
Czwartek 10 sierpnia 2017
CSI3 140cm 11m. Wojciech Wojcianiec / Chintablou 0 pkt
CSI3 135cm 6m. Michał Kaźmierczak / Chica 0 pkt
CSI1 135 cm 25 m. Michał Kaźmierczak / Cisall FS 1pkt
1. Barański Mikołaj | 607 |
2. Kierznowska Aleksandra | 476 |
3. Maruszak Lena | 412 |
4. Suska Juliana | 410 |
5. Sydow Natalia | 255 |
6. Wypchło Aleksandra | 217 |
7. Kłapińska Laura | 197 |
8. Lewandowski Aleksander | 180 |
9. Stefańska Natalia | 176 |
10. Parkitny Maximilian | 163 |
1. Biegalska Iga | 662 |
2. Ganowska Julia | 374 |
3. Skrzyczyński Patryk | 339 |
4. Pietrzak Daria | 311 |
5. Macieszczak Ewa | 281 |
6. Zawadzka Eliza | 227 |
7. Sówka Nell | 178 |
8. Kucharska Antonina | 127 |
9. Nawrocka Roksana | 121 |
10. Hudzik Jakub | 111 |
1 Kazimierczak Gaja | 560 |
2 Chojowska Iga | 445 |
3. Kulesza Lila | 440 |
4. Kosmol Alicja | 370 |
5. Dampc Nela | 360 |
6. Soforek Marcel | 335 |
7 Wolniewicz Karmela | 330 |
8. Biedziak Aleksandra | 315 |
9. Pis Hanna | 280 |
10. Malesa Alicja | 275 |
1. Sabok Gabriela | 74 |
2. Mordzelewska Hanna | 44 |
2. Luksa Paulina | 30 |
4. Czyżyk Zahiu Natalia | 28 |
4. Filkiewicz Hanna | 28 |
6 Cytarska Hanna | 26 |
6. Sławińska Aleksandra | 26 |
8. Głoskowski Franciszek | 24 |
9 Lubońska Helena | 22 |
9. Tańcula Maja | 22 |
1 Lubońska Helena | 83 |
2. Wnuczko Sara | 67 |
3. Broniarczyk Henryk | 65 |
4. Marszałek Amelia | 62 |
5. Seroczyński Kacper | 60 |
6. Pellowska Paulina | 47 |
7 Luboński Ignacy | 45 |
8. Wacławik Kacper | 37 |
9 Kmiecik Pola | 34 |
10. Michalak H., Kinas A. | 33 |
1. Leboda Oliwia | 68 |
2. Reimann Zofia | 64 |
2. Przybylska Łucja | 52 |
4. Kostkowska Liliana | 48 |
4. Stodolna Natalia | 48 |
6 Rąbca Milena | 47 |
7. Ślusarczyk Iga | 41 |
8. Janaszczyk Lena | 37 |
9. Binkowska Wera | 36 |
10. Mordzelewski Jan | 35 |
1. Buczek Agata | 70 | ||
2. Lewicka Aleksandra | 58 | ||
3. Jach Michalina | 55 | ||
4. Binkowska Wera | 49 | ||
5. Kondysiak Emilia | 39 | ||
6. Sawa Blanka | 35 | ||
7. Molenda Lena | 33 | ||
7. Czarnecka Aleksandra | 33 | ||
9. Drzycimska Iga | 30 | ||
9. Wierucka Zofia | 30 |
1. Czerepińska Maria | 165 |
2. Cwalina Wiktoria | 160 |
2. Sławińska Zuzanna | 140 |
4. Kamińska Zofia | 120 |
5. Hart Dyke Zofia | 105 |
6. Ferjan Victoria | 95 |
7. Patecka Olga | 85 |
8. Szostawicka Karolina | 75 |
9. Szulczyńska Pola | 70 |
10. Stobińska Cecile | 45 |
1. Korus Anna | 223 |
2. Skoczylas Michalina | 145 |
3. Ciszek Maria | 120 |
4. Koperska Pacyńska M. | 110 |
4. Nowak Liwia | 110 |
6. Pakur Zofia | 60 |
6. Moczkowska Carla | 60 |
8. Kwiatkowska Julia | 80 |
9. Rachubik Julia | 70 |
9. Ferjan Victoria, Czupryna M. | 70 |