30/01/21

Do ustalenia wciąż daty i miejsca  Mistrzostw Polski S/MJ/J/Dz oraz finałów OOM. 

 

Kalendarz Centralny  PZJ 2021      
           
22-24.01 Leszno  HZO 1      
28-30.01  Lublin CSI2 Cavaliada  ODWOŁANA       
28-30.01 Dąbrówka Mała  HZO 2      
29-30.01 Leszno  HZO 1      
           
05-07.02 Michałowice  HZO 2      
05-07.02 Leszno  HZO 1      
05-07.02 Sopot HZO DiM       
11-14.02 Poznań  CAVALIADA Poznań CSI2 CSI1 CSIYH       
12-14.02 Leszno  HZO 1      
12-14.02 Jaszkowo HZO DiM       
17-21.02 Poznań  CAVALIADA Poznań CSI2-W CSI1 CSIYH    
18-21.02 Kraków  CSI3-W Cavaliada ODWOŁANA    
19-21.02 Leszno  HZO DiM       
26-28.02 Leszno  HZO 1       
26-28.02 Wolica  HZO DiM       
           
05-07.03 Michałowice  HZO DIM      
15-18.04 Zielona Góra  CSI2 CSIYH       
16-18.04 Salio  HZO 1      
16-18.04 Michałowice ZO 1      
22-25.04 Jakubowice ZO 1      
23-25.04 Biskupiec ZO 1      
23-25.04 Leśna Wola  ZO 1      
23-25.04 Poczernin ZO DiM       
29.04-02.05 Bogusławice  CSI2*, CSIYH1*, CSIJ, CSICh    
           
01-03.05 Kwieki  ZO 1      
07-09.05 Iwno  ZO DiM      
07-09.05 Łąck  PLJ ZO       
14-16.05 Barłomino  ZO DiM      
14-16.05 Moszna ZO DIM      
14-16.05 Michalowice  ZO 1       
13-16.05 Olsza CSI2  CSI1 CSIYH      
21-23.05 Kołobrzeg  ZO 1       
21-23.05 Jaszkowo  ZO DiM      
28-30.05 Łąck  ZO DiM      
28-30.05 Leśna Wola  ZO 1       
           
03-06.06 Poznań CSI4*, CSI1*, CSIYH1*, CSIU25-A  
04-06.06 Solec Kujawski  ZO DiM      
09-13.06 Geesteren  CSIO3 - NC EEF SF    
11-13.06 Gałkowo  ZO 2 Gałkowo Masters     
17-20.06 Sopot  CSIO5       
18-20.06 Kołobrzeg ZO DiM       
18-20.06 Olsza ZO 2 Grand Prix Polskich Producentów Żywności 
25-27.06 Bogusławice ZO DIM       
25-27.06 Michałowice  ZO 1      
25-27.06 Dąbrówka Mała  PLJ ZO 2      
           
02-04.07 Dąbrówka Mała ZO DiM       
02-04.07 Leśna Wola  ZO 1       
08-11.07  Jakubowice  PLJ ZO 1       
09-11.07 Solec Kujawski  ZO DiM       
15-18.07 Biskupiec CSI2*, CSIYH1*    
18-25.07 Vilamoura  Mistrzostwa Europy MJ/J/Dz
22-25.07 Warka  ZO 1
22-25.07 Warszawa CSIO4* – NC EEF Final  
           
28.07-01.08 Le Mans Mistrzostwa Europy Weteranów      
30.07-01.08 Dąbrówka Mała ZO 2      
30.07-01.08 Sopot ZO DiM       
30.07-01.08 Leśna Wola  ZO 1       
31.07-01.08 Olsza ZO 2       
03-08.08  Tokio IO  Polska rezerwowa IND i ZESPOŁOWO      
05-08.08 Sopot PLJ ZO 1      
11-15.08 Strzegom  ME Pony       
13-15.08 Biały Las  MP Seniorów, MJ, Jun, Dzieci       
13-15.08 Michałowice ZO 1      
13-15.08 Leszno  ZO DiM      
13-15.08 Poczernin ZO DiM      
13-15.08 Drzonków PLJ ZO 1      
20-22.08 Bogusławice ZO 2      
20-22.08 Bialy Las ZO       
20-22.08 Leszno  ZO 1      
26-29.08 Jakubowice MPK, PPK i Małych Koni Dz II  
27-29.08 Barłomino ZO 1      
27-29.08 Leśna Wola ZO 1      
           
30.08-04.09 Riesenbeck  Mistrzostwa Europy Seniorów   
03-05.09 Olsza XIII Sportowy Czempionat MK  
03-05.09 Moszna  ZO DIM     
03-05.09 Gałkowo PLJ ZO 2 Gałkowo Masters    
10-12.09 Bogusławice  OOM       
16-19.09 Łąck  MPMK       
22-25.09 Lanaken MŚMK      
17-19.09 Kwieki  ZO DIM       
17-19.09 Biały Las ZO 1       
24-26.09 Łąck  ZO DIM       
24-26.09 Sopot   Finał PLJ ZO          
           
01-03.10 Leszno HZO 1      
01-03.10 Jaszkowo HZO DiM       
07-10.10 Wrocław CSI2 CSIYH       
08-10.10 Leszno  HZO DiM       
08-10.10 Sowia Wola  HZO DiM       
15-17.10 Leszno  HZO 1      
15-17.10 Wolica HZO DiM       
21-24.10 Michałowice CSI2 CSI1 CSIYH     
22-24.10 Salio HZO DiM       
22-24.10 Dąbrówka Mała HZO 2      
22-24.10 Leszno  HZO 1      
28-31.10 Michałowice CSI2 CSI1 CSIYH     
28-31.10 Sopot HMP HPP DiM      
29-31.10 Leszno  HZO 1      
           
05-07.11 Leszno HZO 1      
05-07.11 Jaszkowo HZO DiM      
11-14.11 Leszno  HZO DiM      
11-14.11 Warszawa CSI3*-W, CSI1* Cavaliada    
12-14.11 Michałowice HZO DiM      
19-21.11 Salio  HZO 1      
19-21.11 Michałowice HZO 2      
19-21.11 Leszno  HZO 1 Memoriał Generała Michała Gutowskiego
19-21.11 Poczernin HZO DiM      
26-28.11 Dąbrówka M CSI2
26-28.11 Leszno  HZO 1 Memoriał Jacka Wierzchowieckiego
26-28.11 Wolica HZO DiM      
           
03-05.12 Leszno  HZO 1      
03-05.12 Kraków Cavaliada   
16-19.12 Poznań  CSI4*-W, CSI1*, CSIYH1* Cavaliada   
17-19.12 Sopot HZO DiM       
17-19.12 Leszno  HZO 1      
           

 

Wrzuć na Facebooka
 
 
 
 
ONLINE STORE 
EQUI FASHION
 
 
 
1. Lehmann Dalia  399
2. Bado Gabriela 376
3 Lewicki Filip 341
4. Bedyńska Wiktoria 288
5. Milczarek Nina  200
6. Błaszczak Julia 188
7. Zybała Aleksandra  170
8. Kasner Matylda  164
8. Wilczewska Weronika  164
10.. Babiak Filip  156

28/02/21

1. Kierznowska Aleksandra 1109
2. Suska Juliana  629
3. Lewandowski Aleksander 541
4. Wypchło Aleksandra  203
5. Skrobacz Olga  172
6..Kłapińska Laura  171
7. Wypiór Marta  160
8. Barański Mikołaj  154
9. Wawrzyniak Pola 122
10.Osuch Aleksandra  97

28/02/21

1  Mikołajczyk Eryka  305
2 Czeszejko-Sochacka  290
3. Sówka Nell  285
3. Lewkowicz Amelia 285
5. Szpak Karolina  280
6. Ryciak Wiktoria   275
7. Parda Julia  210
8. Nawrocka Roksana   205
9. Dąbrowska Zuzanna   185
9. Kucharska Antonina   185 

01/04/21

1. Czarnecka Adriana  62
2. Steckiewicz Małgorzata  40
3. Reimann Zofia  34
4. Gudan Natalia  26
5. Wierucka Maria  22
6. Kulesza Lila 20
7. Rąbca Milena 18
7. Stróżyńska Zuzanna 18
9   Layer Marek 10
10. Karbowiak Julia 4

 01/04/21

1  Nagła Maja  100
2.  Słoniec Paulina   44
2.  Mrotek Zofia  44
4.  Cwalina Wiktoria  43
5.  Kamińska Zofia  36
6.  Brzykcy Liliana  35
7   Chojowska Iga 33
8.  Ściubis Aleksandra  32
8   Rojek Amelia  32
10. Witkowska Maja  31

  01/04/21

1.  Gola Helena  102
2.  Słoniec Paulina  66
3.  Obrocka Martyna 64
4.  Remblińska Wiktoria   60
5.  Cwalina Wiktoria   56
6   Peszek Julia  48
6.  Piontek Urszula  48
8.  Dzwigalska Sonia 46
9.  Grobelny Martyna 45
10. Olaszek Alicja 42

 01/04/21

1. Biel Zofia   169    
2. Panarowicz Nikola  119
3. Kucharska Antonina  102
4. Skotarczak Nel  90
5. Kwiatkowska Karolina   65 
6. Gosztyła Weronika  61
7. Klimek Dominika   53
7  Szukalska Maja  53
9.  Babczyńska Małgorzata  34
10.Danak Karolina  32

01/04/21

1.  Sówka Nell  525
2. Kierznowska Jagoda  215
3.  Ganowska Julia  105
4.  Zubczyńska Amelia  85
5.  Jackowiak Marcelina  60
6.  Ambroziak Nadia  50
7.    0
8.   0
9.    0
10.    0

 01/04/21

1.  Michalska Maria  120
2.  Rybak Masalska Lena 90
3.  Babczyńska Małgorzata   85
4.  Ganowska Julia  80
5. Janiszewska Lena  75
6. Pellowska Paulina  70
6. Bąba Amelia  70
6. Gendera Zofia  70
9. Michalska Zofia  58 
10. Przybyła Natalia  55

01/04/21

1.  Misztal Maggie  200
2.  Sawicka Paulina  180
3.  Apanasewicz Weronika 90
4   Pietrzak Emilia  15
5     0
6.   0
7.    0
8.    0
9.     0
10    0

01/04/21