W tym tygodniu:
 
 
Wojciech Wojcianiec, Krzysztof Ludwiczak, Jan Bobik, Andrzej Opłatek, Wojciech Dahlke 

WYNIKI     LIVESTREAM


 

CSI4/2/1 Samorin SVK

Natalia Czernik, Bartosz Adamus, Radosław Zalewski, Michał Każmierczak, Izabela Vinckier, Nadia Kużma, 

livestream 


 

CSI2-W Ryga LAT

Łukasz Wasilewski, Bogna Sąsiadek, Matylda Malepszy 


 

CSI2 Lier BEL

Przemysław Konopacki, Paulina Malinowska


 

CSI2/1/YH Zuidwolde NED

Cassandra Orschel, Sandra Piwowarczyk


 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

WYNIKI 

(Tylko zawody ogólnopolskie oraz   międzynarodowe z udziałem reprezentantów Polski) 


 
   
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
    
 
 
  
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

   

 

Skrzyczyński Jarosław 4560
Wojcianiec Wojciech 2919
Ludwiczak Krzysztof  2771
Bobik Jan 1951
Opłatek Andrzej  1792
Kaźmierczak Michał    1765
Grzegorzewski Adam   1589
Wechta Maksymilian   1556
Grzelczyk Kamil   1495
Kubiak Grzegorz 1128

 30/06/19

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ONLINE STORE 
EQUI FASHION
 
 
 
1. Grzegorzewski Adam 1589
2. Grundkowska Monika   366
3. Szmytka Michalina 323
4. Najdzionek Szymon 236
5. Milczarek Nina 230
6. Pawlicka Dajana 208
7. Seroka Anna 182
8. Klein Olaf  181
9. Pisarska Zuzanna 131
10.Libera Aleksander  125

30/06/19

1. Kierznowska Aleksandra 483
2. Lewicki Filip    446
3. Lehmann Dalia 371
4. Suska Juliana 273
5. Bedyńska Wiktoria  215
6. Kawa Aleksandra 211
7. Barański Mikołaj 209
8. Dobkowska Milena 171
9. Babiak Filip  130
10. Błaszczak Julia  117

 30/06/17

1. Kucharska Zuzanna  1963
2  Pietrzak Daria  1765
3. Biegalska Iga  1745
4. Jabłońska Julia  1517
5. Zawadzka Eliza 1450
6. Kozioł Klara  1305
7.Jannasz Wiktoria  1222
8. Kłapińska Laura  985
9. Marchwicka Maja 957
10.  Wypiór Marta  759

18/07/19

1. Pliem Perka Martyna  422
2. Piontek Barbara  397
3. Sówka Nell  383
4. Śliwiński Antoni   296
5. Skotarczak Nel 339
6. Ganowska Julia 310
7  Pięta Julia 277
8.  Pawłowska Kornelia   249
9. Pellowska Paulina 222
10.  Janiszewska Lena  192

17/07/19

1. Piontek Helena 358
2. Szeszuła Zuzanna  262
3. Bednarczyk Julia  190
4. Bar Karolina 173
5. Żuk Kaja 149
6. Górnicka Amelia  106
7. Padalak Maria 102
8. Panarowicz Nikola  99
8. Naumiuk Roksana  81
10. Jach Oliwia / Mycio Oliwia  63

17/07/19

1. Kamińska Agata  566
2. Henzel Dominika  530
3. Płatek Oliwia  487
4. Derda Agata 449
5. Heydel Karolina  368
6. Styła Olga  350
7. Konarska Marta 299
8. Osuch Aleksandra 292
9.  Piontek Helena 283
10.  Tralewicz Pielak Laura 251

 03/07/19

1. Friedman Maja Bella 417
2. Jurzak Franciszek 220
3. Leszek Karwańska Wiktoria 129
4. Iwaszczuk Alicja  111
5. Budzyńska Zofia  95
6.  Bar Karolina  40
7.  Jędrychowska Aleksandra 35
8.  Dubiniak Matylda 15
8.  Pieta Julia Okupny Wiktoria  15
8   Klota Amelia 15

  03/07/19